Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alvis Reinsons Mežmalas 00:41:31 1000
2. Jānis Baunis OK Arona 00:42:12 983
3. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:43:59 943
4. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:46:54 885
5. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 00:57:31 721

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:42:54 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:43:59 975
3. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:44:56 954
4. Daiga Krēsliņa Alnis 00:50:23 851
5. Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils 00:50:39 846
6. Līga Lazdāne Sēlijas mežs 00:53:12 806
7. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:55:47 769
8. Inga Jansone Madona 00:59:26 721

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:17:35 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:25:14 696
3. Hugo Leontjevs Vestiena 00:44:19 396

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:14:22 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:16:01 896
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:18:59 756
4. Rēzija Rizga Kalsnava 00:26:43 537

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:15:37 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:22:21 698

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:13:44 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:16:12 847
3. Estere Rizga Kalsnava 00:19:03 720
4. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:25:08 546

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:19:05 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:24:05 792
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:24:19 784
4. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:24:52 767
5. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:27:14 700
6. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:28:27 670
7. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:30:20 629
8. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:31:39 602

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:19:46 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:20:10 980
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:25:31 774
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:20:49 1000
2. Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJSS 00:21:19 976
3. Kaspars Bute Ļaudona 00:21:19 976
4. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:42:27 490
5. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:54:58 378
6. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 01:01:11 340

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:23:42 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:26:16 902
3. Zane Dzenīte OS Veikals 00:29:30 803
4. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:30:07 786
5. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:38:49 610
6. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:49:04 483

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:40:20 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:41:27 973
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:48:08 837

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:44:10 1000
2. Rēzija Kalniņa Sēlijas mežs 00:54:19 813
3. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:56:45 778
4. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 01:00:23 731
5. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 01:08:01 649

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:40:19 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:40:51 986
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:52:03 774
4. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:55:27 727
5. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:33:04 433

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:48:29 1000
2. Laura Drunka Madona 00:55:44 869
3. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:07:40 716
4. Vita Polkovņikova Mona 01:37:47 495

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:59:04 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:47:36 1000
2. Valdis Renerts ind 00:50:26 943
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:51:12 929
4. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:51:41 920
5. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:56:32 841

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:42:47 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:51:08 836
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:06:11 646
4. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs 01:14:53 571
5. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:19:36 537
6. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:26:55 492

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:45:04 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:45:15 995
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:47:50 942
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:48:00 938
5. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:51:54 868
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:58:12 774
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:00:58 739
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:08:05 661
9. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:17:57 578

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:51:53 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:52:46 983
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:55:21 937
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:58:27 887

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:37:29 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:11:42 522
3. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 01:13:03 513
4. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:17:03 486

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:28:24 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:33:42 842

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:08:57 21
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:09:01 21
3. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:14:41 17
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:15:34 14
5. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:50:42 13
6. Raimonds Krēsliņš Mona 01:28:25 13
7. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:16:17 11
8. Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas psk. 00:44:06 10
9. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:12:48 8
10. Nauris Stūrītis Madona 00:27:50 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu