Pieteiktie dalībnieki Madonas novada čempionātam 2019

Izmaiņas lūdzu sūtīt nomis86@inbox.lv

Vārds Grupa Klubs Gads
Emīlija Dravante S10 Zosēni 2009
Rūta Irbe S10 Madonas BJSS 2009
Marta Vaļģe S10 ZVOC 2009
Darja Lapekina S10 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2010
Anastasija Volkova S10 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2010
Kristīne Šellere S10 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2010
Una Sipčenko S10 Ērgļi/MBJSS 2010
Anete Vintiša S10 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2010
Darjana Maksimova S10 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2010
Elīna Stradiņa S10 Vestiena 2009
Līga Hermane S10 Vestiena 2009
Elīza Baranova S10 Vestiena 2010
Viviāna Balalaikina S10 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2009
Liene Riekstiņa S10 Madonas BJSS 2010
Paula Konovalova S12 Ērgļi/MBJSS 2010
Patrīcija Valaine S12 Ogre OK/SC 2007
Viktorija Bērziņa S12 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 2007
Evelīna Galeja S12 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 2007
Alisa Larionova S12 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2007
Arina Grigorjeva S12 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2007
Poļina Ņevedomska S12 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2007
Kristīne Borovikova S12 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2008
Sofija Birkāne S12 Plāviņas 2008
Līna Madsena S12 Ērgļi/MBJSS 2008
Rēzija Kalniņa S14 OSK "Sēlijas mežs" 2005
Kate Iesalniece S14 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2006
Krista Stūre S14 Pļaviņas 2005
Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova S14 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 2006
Renāte Jakovļeva S14 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 2005
Džesika Kaļinovska S14 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 2005
Jekaterina Romanova S14 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2006
Anastasija Petrova S14 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2005
Evelīna Aļehno S14 Pļaviņas 2006
Daniela Krasovska S14 Sēlijas mežs 2005
Nadežda Fedotova S14 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2005
Katrīna Bērziņa S17 Oļi 2004
Kitija Elksne S17 OSK "Sēlijas mežs" 2004
Anete Strauta S17 Vestiena 2005
Līga Anceviča S17 Vestiena 2004
Lāsma Pommere S17 Ļaudona 2001
Katrīna Cvetkova S17 Pļaviņas 2004
Agita Cukanova S17 Pļaviņas 2003
Anželika Žukova S17 Pļaviņas 2003
Kristīne Mutore S21B Lazdona 1983
Dana Nagle S21B Madona 2000
Anita Dzene S21B Lubāna/ 1980
Linda Veckalniņa S21B Madona 1989
Ilze Gregersone S21B Pļaviņas 1981
Ilze Gregersone S21B Pļaviņas 1981
Jeļena Isajeva S21B OK Stiga 1975
Anastasija Isajeva S21B OK Stiga/BJC Jaunība 1994
Agnese Jubele S21B Mežmalas 1992
Līga Lazdāne S21E Sēlijas mežs 1987
Rūta Putniņa S21E Mežmalas 1993
Zane Robalde S21E OK Arona 1993
Sigita Lapsiņa S21E OK Arona 1994
Una Arama S21E Madonas BJSS 1985
Olita Znotiņa S21E Pļaviņas 1986
Elīna Kārkliņa S21E Mežmalas 1988
Laura Nikola Pinne S21E Sēlijas mežs OSK 2002
Laura Nikola Pinne S21E Sēlijas mežs OSK 2002
Inga Jansone S35 Ok Arona 1982
Nataļja Peļepeca S35 Madona 1983
Ilvija Madsena S35 Ērgļi 1977
Ineta Bārdiņa S45 Smiltene 1974
Baiba Bambe S45 Kalsnava 1958
Zinta Gulbe S45 Cesvaine 1974
Inga Ziediņa S45 Sēlijas Mežs OSK 1971
Ļubova Pavļukova S45 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 1974
Dace Ikšele S45 Azimuts OK 1967
Dace Rudusa S45 Individuāli 1963
Gundega Jurāne S55 Sēlijas mežs 1959
Aija Zīlmane S55 Kalsnava 1958
Māra Putniņa S55 Mežmalas,Madona 1958
Dace Saulīte S55 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1959
Aira Bērziņa S55 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1956
Vija Kreile S55 OK Arona 1958
Eugeņija Rudzīte S55 Ērgļi 1957
Baiba Kaļva S55 Ērgļi 1961
Rasa Irbe S8 Madonas BJSS 2011
Marija Grigorjeva S8 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2011
Ance Arama S8 Madonas BJSS 2013
Baiba Dzene S8 Lubāna/ 2011
Līna Emīlija Ābelniece S8 Madonas BJSS 2011
Adelīna-Gerda Smiltāne S8 - 2013
Adelīna-Gerda Smiltāne S8 - 2013
Ginters Bērziņš V10 Oļi 2009
Edijs Mutors V10 Madonas BJSS 2010
Edvards Mirosņiks V10 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2010
Kristaps Vanags V10 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2010
Klāvs Konovalovs V10 Ērgļi/MBJSS 2010
Martins Arama V10 Madonas BJSS 2010
Artjoms Ivanovs V10 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2010
Deniss Sokolovs V10 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2010
Artūrs Babins V10 Vestiena 2009
Mārtiņš Boļbans V10 Vestiena 2009
Kristers Zembahs V10 Vestiena 2010
Kristers Elksnis V10 OSK Sēlijas mežs 2009
Kristers Nenišķis V10 OSK Sēlijas mežs 2009
Niklāvs Dravants V12 Meridiāns OK 2007
Maksims Siņica V12 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2008
Dmitrijs Meļeško V12 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2008
Sendijs Vīgubs V12 Ērgļi/MBJSS 2008
Rihards Gedušs V12 Ērgļi/MBJSS 2008
Nauris Stiprais V12 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 2007
Armands Dzenis V12 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 2007
Pāvils Maskaļonoks V12 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2007
Konstantīns Semjonovs V12 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2009
Aleksandrs Jesčenko V12 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2008
Tomass Bērtulāns V12 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2007
Maksims Rogožins V12 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2008
Artjoms Ivanovs V12 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2007
Edgars Kauliņš V12 Vestiena 2008
Ritvars Ļepeškins V14 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2006
Bogdans Bogdanovs V14 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2006
Dāvis Vintišs V14 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2005
Nauris Pinne V14 Osk Sēlijas mežs 2006
Nauris Pinne V14 Osk Sēlijas mežs 2006
Ņikita Birjukovs V14 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2006
Aleksejs Baļinskis V14 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2006
Pāvels Rogožins V14 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2006
Savelijs Petrovs V14 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2006
Vasīlijs Boļbans V14 Vestiena 2006
Rinalds Gregersons V14 Pļaviņas 2006
Raimonds Zeps V14 Pļaviņas 2006
Mikus Nenišķis V14 OSK Sēlijas mežs 2006
Mārtiņš Dzenītis V14 OK Arona 2006
Maksims Fiļipovs V17 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2004
Maksims Stepanovs V17 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2004
Rihards Prikulis-Pastars V17 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2004
Antons Sivačevs V17 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2004
Artems Babins V17 Vestiena 2003
Mārcis Graudums V17 2003
Jānis Zeps V17 Vestiena 2004
Mārcis Graudums V17 Vestiena 2003
Ilja Mikulovs V17 M 2002
Uģis Beķeris V17 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2003
Klāvs Pļaviņš V17 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2003
Mārtiņš Dravants V21B Zosēni 1977
Kristaps Lazdāns V21B Sēlijas mežs 1986
Juris Ļepeškins V21B OK Arona 1971
Rūdis Lapiņš V21B Sēlijas Mežs OSK 1999
Ivo Konovalovs V21B Ērgļi
Sandis Ziediņš V21B Aizkraukle 1994
Mihails Konovalovs V21B Stiga OK 1988
Raivis Truhanovs V21E Cesvaine 1988
Artems Babins V21E Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2003
Alvis Reinsons V21E Mežmalas/Madona 1995
Ingus Znotiņš V21E OSK Sēlijas mežs 1985
Kalvis Kaļva V21E Ērgļi 1998
Gints Jubelis V21E Mežmalas 1984
Juris Dzenītis V21E OK Arona 1976
Jānis Riža V35 Burkānciems 1975
Ruslans Mikulovs V35 M 1978
Narels Jurijs V45 Sēlijas mežs OSK 1968
Jānis Ziediņš V45 Sēlijas Mežs OSK 1969
Gintis Dzenis V45 Lubāna/ 1973
Artis Dāvis V45 Vestiena 1968
Juris Borovikovs V45 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 1970
Raivis Reinsons V45 Mežmalas/Madona 1969
Aivars Druvenieks V55 Sēlijas Mežs OSK 1956
Voldemārs Avotiņš V55 Koknese 1952
Jānis Putniņš V55 Mežmalas,Madona 1962
Juris Švirksts V55 Zundāni 1959
JURIS RUDĪTIS V55 Azimuts 1964
Ivars Muzikants V55 Mona 1957
Andris Bērziņš V55 Jaujas Pļaviņas 1957
Nikolajs Grigorjevs V55 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 1962
Valdis Groza V55 Lubāna 1962
Leonīds Leontjevs V55 Vestiena 1956
Māris Veckalniņš V55 Madona 1963
Ēriks Ūdris V55 Meridiāns 1963
Imants Meldrājs V65 1942
Ilmārs Bērziņš V65 Mežmalas 1951
Andris Rudzītis V65 Ērgļi 1953
Jānis Biezais V65 Jaunpiebalga 1950
Juris Drunka V65 OK Arona 1952
Jānis Iesalnieks V8 Madona 2011
Uldis Jakovļevs V8 Lubāna/Madonas BJSS 2013
Artjoms Ezītis V8 BJC Jaunība/OK Stiga 2012
Aleksandrs Mikulovs V8 M 2013
Kristers Krafts V8 Madonas BJSS 2011