Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūdolfs Graudiņš Carnikava 00:49:33 1000
2. Roberts Ķirkums Kāpa 00:51:53 955
3. Uģis Daģis Jēkabpils 01:02:19 795
4. Roberts Graudiņš Carnikava 01:03:26 781
5. Klāvs Stiprais Mežmalas 01:04:52 763

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ieva Rukšāne Kāpa 00:53:06 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:55:16 960
3. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:56:34 938
4. Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas mežs 00:56:37 937
5. Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils 00:56:43 936
6. Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils 00:56:43 936
7. Grieta Grantskalna Kāpa 00:58:01 915
8. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 01:01:05 869
9. Una Arama MBJSS 01:01:35 862
10. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:03:04 841
11. Inga Jansone Madona 01:14:42 710

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīls Ļeonovičs ind 00:12:50 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:14:19 896
3. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:15:03 852
4. Ernests Mārtiņš Špuns SK Lejas Lībieši 00:25:01 512
5. Armands Gruduls OK Arona 00:28:52 444
6. Ritvars Robalds OK Arona 00:39:02 328

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:18:00 1000
2. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:22:24 803
3. Dārta Bērziņa Jaujas 00:32:25 555

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alberts Klušs Kāpa 00:19:24 1000
2. Ernests Vārts Kāpa 00:28:13 687
3. Edmunds Ernests Batņa Sēlijas mežs 00:28:31 680
4. Kristaps Dukulis Kāpa 00:29:46 651
5. Hugo Ozoliņš V10 00:34:58 554
6. Gatis Zirnītis Kāpa 00:35:56 539
7. Edvards Korņilovs Kāpa 00:36:05 537
8. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Alma Varta Carnikava 00:23:15 1000
2. Madara Māra Sakalaura Kāpa 00:24:44 940

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Oskars Feldbergs Ērgļi 00:21:20 1000
2. Marks Ummers Kāpa 00:25:10 847
3. Kristaps Putniņš Liezēre 00:25:26 838
4. Mārtiņš Straume Kāpa 00:26:35 802
5. Jēkabs Ozoliņš Sēlijas mežs 00:29:41 718
6. Rinalds Fišers Sēlijas mežs 00:36:14 588
7. Ritvars Ķipēns Ērgļi 00:37:42 565
8. Gabriels Urniežus Kāpa 00:38:15 557
9. Olivers Vilcāns Sēlijas mežs 00:45:18 470
10. Toms Zaķis Kāpa DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:20:43 1000
2. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:21:26 966
3. Kate Māliņa Ērgļi 00:22:07 936
4. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:22:19 928
5. Sabīne Rūze Kāpa 00:25:11 822
6. Madara Grende Kāpa 00:27:13 761
7. Maija Užule Kāpa 00:27:44 746
8. Anna Celmiņa Kāpa 00:31:13 663
9. Emīlija Balode Kāpa 00:31:22 660
10. Ramona Kauliņa Kāpa 00:37:55 546
11. Laura Kovaļenko Sēlijas mežs 00:40:39 509
12. Madara Vilcāne Salas vidusskola 00:41:41 497
13. Dārta Dobkeviča Salas vidusskola 00:48:52 423
14. Rūta Sirmonte Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0
15. Evelīna Poiše Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Romāns Čurko Kāpa 00:22:50 1000
2. Ņiķita Rebrovs Kāpa 00:22:52 998
3. Gustavs Arnicāns Kāpa 00:23:23 976
4. Toms Rožukalns Kāpa 00:23:50 958
5. Roberts Kazāks Kāpa 00:24:37 927
6. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:25:44 887
7. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:28:05 813
8. Matīss Utāns Kāpa 00:28:27 802
9. Gustavs Leibuks Vestiena 00:30:38 745
10. Matīss Liepiņš Kāpa 00:36:14 630
11. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:37:00 617
12. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:39:34 577
13. Miķelis Timrots Kāpa DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līva Ezerkalne Madonas BJSS 00:29:26 1000
2. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:32:22 909
3. Elza Vītola Kāpa 00:35:29 829
4. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:36:39 803
5. Herta Granskalna Carnikava 00:40:01 735
6. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:42:51 686
7. Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi 00:44:42 658
8. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:50:03 588
9. Evija Tropa Barkava 00:58:05 506

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristofers Kančs Kāpa 00:34:49 1000
2. Pēteris Arnicāns Kāpa 00:38:32 903
3. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:43:47 795

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Terentjeva Kāpa 00:28:14 1000
2. Krista Grantskalna Kāpa 00:30:37 922
3. Selīna Krasta Carnikava 00:32:09 878
4. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:32:11 877
5. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:32:13 876
6. Lauma Līva Saklaure Kāpa 00:34:59 807
7. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:41:04 687
8. Kate Iesalniece Madona 01:07:42 417

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:35:35 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:36:45 968
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:40:35 876
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:49:48 714
5. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:58:50 604
6. Daniels Dāvis Začests MBJSS 01:27:48 405

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:33:38 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:39:19 855
3. Ieva Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:43:07 780
4. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:47:06 714
5. Rūta Stiprā Mežmalas 00:51:21 654

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:58:22 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Sudāre Špune SK Lejaslībieši 01:00:44 1000
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:18:09 777

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:10:22 1000
2. Martiny Root ITALY 01:16:28 920

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:46:57 1000
2. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:57:21 818
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:15:19 623
4. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:16:12 616

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Putniņš Mežmalas MTB 00:37:44 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:45:32 828
3. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:47:31 794
4. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:49:03 769
5. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:52:41 716
6. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:53:03 711
7. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:09:31 542
8. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:14:38 505

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Putniņa Mežmalas 00:48:33 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 01:04:17 755

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:14:57 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:22:02 913
3. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere DSQ 0
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas DSQ 0

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:40:32 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:44:04 919
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:55:22 732
4. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:57:13 708

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leons Seškens ind 01:38:11 17
2. Īve Seškena ind 01:38:29 17
3. Jānis Irbe Madonas BJSS 01:01:24 12
4. Roberts Hercovs Hercbergs Rīga 01:11:55 11
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:44:25 10
6. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:11:13 10
7. Ivars Gruduls OK ARONA 00:31:44 5
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu