Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:23:08 1000

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:22:03 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:22:04 999
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:24:56 884
4. 00:25:59 848
5. Evelīna Galeja Lubāna 00:31:27 701
6. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:34:48 633

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:06:52 1000
2. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:07:20 936
3. 00:13:10 521

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:08:51 1000
2. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:08:52 998
3. 00:09:08 968
4. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:10:12 867
5. Līga Ezeriņa Vestiena 00:15:24 574
6. Megija Mastiņa Vestiena 00:15:29 571

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Oskars Feldbergs Ērgļi 00:06:10 1000
2. Ritvars Ķipēns Ērgļi 00:07:32 818
3. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:07:39 806
4. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:07:51 785
5. Daniels Eisaks Vestiena 00:09:49 628

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:06:24 1000
2. 00:06:27 992
3. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:07:09 895
4. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:07:31 851
5. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:08:03 795
6. Marta Opincāne Ērgļi 00:08:43 734
7. Katrīna Āzena Ērgļi 00:09:58 642
8. Gustavs Skopāns Madona 00:10:29 610

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:11:01 1000
2. Gustavs Leibuks Vestiena 00:11:35 951
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:12:35 875

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:09:31 1000
2. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:11:56 797
3. Līva Ezerkalne Madonas BJSS 00:12:07 785
4. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:12:37 754
5. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:12:43 748
6. Evija Tropa Barkava 00:15:08 628
7. Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi 00:18:33 513

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:17:14 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:19:14 896
3. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:20:27 842
4. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:23:41 727
5. 00:24:17 709

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:10:39 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:10:41 996
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:12:34 847

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:19:20 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:22:46 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:23:38 963
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:26:12 868
4. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:26:22 863

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:18:42 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:20:23 917
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:25:26 735

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:19:14 1000
2. 00:26:46 718
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:32:39 589

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:28:50 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:23:49 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:29:34 805

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:22:11 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:23:47 932

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:23:03 1000
2. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 00:24:42 933
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:28:00 823

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:23:45 1000
2. 00:26:10 907
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:27:47 854

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:17:34 1000
2. 00:21:57 800
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:25:37 685
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:32:31 540

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:17:42 1000
2. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:20:43 854

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aigars Ķipēns Ērgļi 00:37:25 20
2. Jānis Opincāns Ērgļi 00:29:22 19
3. Mārtiņš Āzens Ērgļi 00:25:22 18
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:34:28 15
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu