Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:35:54 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:45:05 796

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:12:21 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:14:11 870

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līga Ezeriņa Vestiena 00:18:47 1000
2. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:23:59 783
3. 00:24:00 782

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ķipēns Ērgļi 00:16:02 1000
2. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:16:44 958
3. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:13:05 1000
2. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:16:18 802
3. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:17:32 746
4. 00:19:31 670
5. Marta Opincāne Ērgļi 00:21:46 601

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:23:39 1000
2. Gustavs Leibuks Vestiena 00:28:57 816

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:18:49 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:19:40 956
3. Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi 00:21:41 867
4. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:22:07 850
5. Līva Ezerkalne Madonas BJSS 00:25:43 731
6. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:28:35 658
7. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:30:44 612
8. Evija Tropa Barkava 00:40:50 460

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:26:18 1000
2. 00:28:09 934
3. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:35:20 744
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:36:43 716

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:22:01 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:27:53 789
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:31:08 707
4. Eva Bergmane Madona BJSS 00:36:16 607

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:25:19 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:31:44 797
3. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:33:32 754
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:52:33 481

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:29:52 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:36:41 814

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:39:44 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:53:11 747
3. 00:58:23 680

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:51:53 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:41:57 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:12:08 581

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:43:47 1000
2. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:47:39 918

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:38:16 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:47:21 808
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:48:39 786

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:37:58 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:40:03 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:44:53 892

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leons Seškens ind 00:59:37 16
2. Īve Seškena ind 00:59:38 16
3. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:07:46 13
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu