Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:46:58 1000

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 01:08:01 1000

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:25:01 1000
2. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:24:34 1000
2. 00:27:36 890
3. 00:28:50 852
4. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:33:02 743
5. Megija Mastiņa Vestiena DSQ 0
6. Līga Ezeriņa Vestiena DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ķipēns Ērgļi 00:15:30 1000
2. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:17:03 909
3. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:19:45 784
4. Daniels Eisaks Vestiena 00:23:54 648
5. Oskars Feldbergs Ērgļi DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:13:44 1000
2. 00:14:27 950
3. Marta Opincāne Ērgļi 00:16:03 855
4. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:19:30 704
5. Katrīna Āzena Ērgļi 00:27:14 504

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gustavs Leibuks Vestiena 00:23:36 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:32:44 720
3. 00:40:06 588

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:22:43 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:24:12 938
3. Līva Ezerkalne Madonas BJSS 00:27:18 832
4. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:28:44 790
5. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:30:47 737
6. Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi 00:37:46 601
7. Evija Tropa Barkava 00:39:40 572
8. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:42:52 529

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:33:44 1000
2. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:41:07 820
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:46:57 718
4. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:57:06 590

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:31:00 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:41:00 756
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:47:22 654

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:56:30 1000
2. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 01:27:36 644
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 01:30:02 627
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 01:42:18 552

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:58:37 1000
2. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:01:41 950
3. 01:14:37 785
4. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:21:22 720

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:49:07 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 01:10:12 699
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:55:43 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:11:08 783

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:06:10 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:39:40 663
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 02:19:48 473

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:53:27 1000
2. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:11:44 745
3. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:15:42 706

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 01:07:04 1000
2. 01:18:26 855

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 01:03:27 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:59:51 1000
2. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:10:33 848

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Āzens Ērgļi 00:24:17 12
2. Jānis Opincāns Ērgļi 00:28:26 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu