Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:43:10 1000

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:39:26 1000
2. 00:40:44 968
3. Una Arama MBJSS 00:41:08 958
4. 00:43:35 904
5. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:45:51 860
6. Evelīna Galeja Lubāna 00:46:11 853
7. DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:11:38 1000
2. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:11:40 997
3. Gustavs Jubelis Mežmalas 00:23:37 492
4. DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:14:54 1000
2. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:19:14 774
3. Līga Ezeriņa Vestiena 00:23:56 622
4. Megija Mastiņa Vestiena 00:23:56 622
5. 00:24:54 598
6. 00:32:13 462
7. 00:38:23 388

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Oskars Feldbergs Ērgļi 00:13:34 1000
2. 00:16:33 819
3. 00:16:33 819
4. 00:16:34 818
5. 00:34:24 394
6. 00:34:27 393
7. Ritvars Ķipēns Ērgļi 00:40:47 332
8. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena DSQ 0
9. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:38 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:10:24 926
3. 00:14:21 671
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:15:15 631
5. Gustavs Skopāns Madona 00:23:58 401

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:19:54 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:23:01 864
3. Gustavs Leibuks Vestiena 00:26:04 763
4. 00:31:13 637

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi 00:14:37 1000
2. Līva Ezerkalne Madonas BJSS 00:16:31 884
3. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:22:02 663
4. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:23:13 629
5. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:26:29 551
6. Evija Tropa Barkava 00:26:40 548
7. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:27:45 526

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:20:38 1000
2. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:24:19 848
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:29:44 693
4. 00:29:57 688
5. 00:30:03 686

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:24:59 1000
2. 00:27:16 916
3. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:29:09 857
4. 00:29:55 835
5. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:31:51 784

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:43:22 1000
2. 00:45:34 951
3. 00:51:10 847
4. 00:58:59 735

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:26:04 1000
2. 00:26:49 972
3. 00:27:12 958
4. 00:28:29 915
5. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:37:08 701
6. 00:37:46 690
7. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:49:11 529

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:32:11 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:40:27 795
3. 00:43:47 735
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:50:11 641

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:27:43 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:31:32 878
3. 00:38:58 711
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:46:47 592

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:29:58 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:52:06 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:46:08 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:46:22 994

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:34:06 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:41:33 820
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:49:59 682

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:34:24 1000
2. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 00:41:27 829
3. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:43:44 786
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:57:48 595

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:34:18 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:37:16 920
3. 00:38:04 901
4. 00:41:05 834

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:38:02 1000
2. 00:46:12 823
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:53:02 717

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:35:23 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:45:47 772
3. 00:59:54 590

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Īve Seškena ind 01:28:36 21
2. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 00:57:21 15
3. 00:51:26 13
4. 00:51:26 13
5. 00:51:27 13
6. 00:49:31 12
7. 00:49:56 12
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu