Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:32:25 1000
2. 00:38:31 841
3. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:40:13 806
4. 00:52:52 613
5. 01:04:45 500

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:39:54 1000
2. 00:45:03 885
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:50:19 792
4. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 01:12:49 547

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:11:11 1000
2. 00:12:11 917
3. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:12:23 903

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:15:51 1000
2. 00:22:19 710

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:09:56 1000
2. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:10:21 959
3. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:10:28 949
4. 00:14:57 664
5. 00:19:17 515

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:17:59 1000
2. Gustavs Leibuks Vestiena 00:18:03 996
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:26:45 672

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:15:21 1000
2. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:16:32 928
3. Līva Ezerkalne Madonas BJSS 00:19:01 807
4. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:19:39 781
5. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:20:38 743
6. Evija Tropa Barkava 00:21:36 710
7. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:22:00 697
8. Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi 00:26:48 572

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:22:11 1000
2. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:24:07 919
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:25:43 862
4. 00:33:51 655
5. 00:35:37 622

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:23:29 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:26:05 900
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:26:46 877
4. 00:39:48 590
5. 01:14:37 314

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena 01:20:16 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:44:23 1000
2. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:47:47 928
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:53:14 833

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:33:34 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:38:35 869
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:48:54 686
4. 01:09:46 481

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:39:59 1000
2. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:41:34 961
3. Ieva Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:42:21 944

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:04:33 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:45:53 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:46:11 993
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:53:50 852

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:41:55 1000
2. 00:44:52 934
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:45:21 924

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:45:21 1000
2. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:53:43 844
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:59:09 766
4. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 00:59:29 762
5. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:09:44 650
6. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:15:54 597

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:32:11 1000
2. 00:37:06 867

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:48:04 1000
2. 00:50:10 958
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:07:22 713

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:58:28 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:07:41 17
2. 01:22:26 16
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:23:13 16
4. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:23:53 15
5. 00:10:14 6
6. 00:14:00 6
7. 00:19:44 6
8. 00:21:54 6
9. 00:21:55 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu