Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:39:37 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:51:18 772

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:41:53 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:42:13 992
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:43:20 966
4. Ieva Ivbule Sēlijas mežs 00:44:12 947
5. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:44:41 937
6. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:45:04 929
7. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:45:53 912
8. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:47:35 880
9. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 01:00:31 692

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:07:22 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:07:37 967
3. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:07:41 958
4. Martins Krafts Madona 00:12:38 583
5. Rūdolfs Ģērķis Vestiena 00:25:56 284

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:10:43 1000
2. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:10:50 989
3. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:14:52 720
4. Līga Ezeriņa Vestiena 00:16:00 669
5. Dārta Riekstiņa Madona 00:18:43 572
6. Megija Mastiņa Vestiena 00:19:12 558

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Miķelis Rudzītis OK Ogre 00:13:16 1000
2. Ritvars Ķipēns Ērgļi 00:20:58 632
3. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:29:50 444
4. Austris Rudzītis Ērgļi DSQ 0
5. Gustavs Ģērķis Vestiena DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:54 1000
2. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:11:53 833
3. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:12:13 810
4. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:12:31 790
5. Marta Opincāne Ērgļi 00:16:01 618
6. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:18:19 540
7. Anete Čimrova Vestiena 00:21:15 465

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:18:35 1000
2. Gustavs Leibuks Vestiena 00:20:41 898

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:18:14 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:21:42 840
3. Evija Tropa Barkava 00:25:41 709
4. Līva Ezerkalne Madonas BJSS 00:35:02 520
5. Rēzija Kristapsone Jēkabpils 00:41:59 434
6. Sintija Čikute Jēkabpils 00:43:22 420

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:19:32 1000
2. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:25:23 769
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:25:26 768
4. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:29:29 662

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:24:49 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:25:46 963
3. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:28:31 870

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 01:21:53 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:34:17 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:42:22 809
3. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:47:32 721
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:53:27 641

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:38:34 1000
2. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:46:21 832
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:47:53 805
4. Alvis Rudzītis Ogre 00:54:29 707
5. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:57:56 665
6. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:47:40 358

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:37:32 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:44:55 835
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:09:43 538

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:50:09 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Mētriena 01:41:07 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:53:15 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:58:15 914
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:54:46 1000
2. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:55:53 980
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:09:33 787
4. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:13:49 741

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:46:14 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:49:08 940
3. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:58:10 794
4. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:03:53 723
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:12:18 639

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:51:46 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:54:21 952
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:55:45 928

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:50:16 1000
2. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:56:48 884
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:10:57 708
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:18:16 642

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:31:37 1000
2. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:32:40 967

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leons Seškens ind 01:56:57 21
2. Īve Seškena ind 01:56:59 21
3. Jānis Opincāns Ērgļi 01:08:05 15
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:01:58 12
5. Patrīcija Dreiblate Ērgļi 00:46:30 10
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu