Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:50:36 1000

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:38:19 1000
2. 00:41:33 922
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:43:56 872
4. Una Arama MBJSS 00:44:08 868
5. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:49:23 775
6. Inga Jansone Madona 00:51:07 749
7. Elīza Katlapa Ineši 01:01:55 618

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:09:47 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:09:51 993
3. 00:18:13 537
4. 00:18:14 536
5. 00:19:16 507

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:12:57 1000
2. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:16:47 771

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:09:51 1000
2. Oskars Feldbergs Ērgļi 00:10:06 975
3. Ritvars Ķipēns Ērgļi 00:13:55 707
4. Daniels Eisaks Vestiena 00:15:30 635
5. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:15:49 622
6. Matīss Hohlovs Vestiena 00:18:28 533

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:08:50 1000
2. 00:09:44 907
3. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:10:33 837
4. Marta Opincāne Ērgļi 00:12:53 685
5. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:15:01 588
6. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:16:30 535
7. Gustavs Skopāns Madona 00:17:03 518

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gustavs Leibuks Vestiena 00:30:58 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:33:55 913

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:17:37 1000
2. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:19:57 883
3. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:27:30 640
4. Evija Tropa Barkava 00:27:40 636

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:19:15 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:22:18 863
3. 00:24:35 783
4. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:25:36 751

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:19:04 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:20:59 908

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena 00:52:48 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:32:51 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:33:06 992
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:38:47 847
4. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:43:03 763

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:43:04 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:43:20 993
3. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:58:48 732
4. 01:07:38 636
5. 01:24:38 508

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:36:18 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:41:01 885
3. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:43:21 837
4. Kristīne Suta ZVOC 00:46:15 784

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:20:36 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:42:49 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:53:41 797

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:41:24 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:49:55 829
3. 00:55:09 750
4. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:10:00 591

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:34:39 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:35:26 977
3. Dzintars Suts Liezēre 00:46:27 745
4. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 00:50:39 684
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:58:47 589

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:41:44 1000
2. 00:46:32 896
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:48:29 860
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:50:44 822

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:37:46 1000
2. 00:38:27 982
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:42:37 886
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:52:20 721

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:27:23 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leons Seškens ind 01:25:14 19
2. Īve Seškena ind 01:25:20 19
3. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:37:54 18
4. 01:04:10 12
5. 01:04:38 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu