Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:19:32 1000
2. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:21:00 930

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:18:15 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:19:42 926
3. 00:21:18 856
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:22:44 802
5. 00:25:36 712
6. Evelīna Galeja Lubāna 00:28:30 640

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:07:54 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:09:11 860
3. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:09:54 797
4. 00:13:57 566

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:11:51 1000
2. 00:14:19 827
3. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:14:56 793
4. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:15:46 751
5. 00:20:52 567

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ķipēns Ērgļi 00:10:06 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:07:41 1000
2. Marta Opincāne Ērgļi 00:10:28 734
3. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:10:51 708
4. 00:11:28 670
5. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:12:44 603
6. Katrīna Āzena Ērgļi 00:13:41 561
7. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:14:18 537

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:14:49 1000
2. Gustavs Leibuks Vestiena 00:17:01 870

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi 00:10:26 1000
2. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:11:54 876
3. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:12:57 805
4. 00:13:00 802
5. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:13:55 749
6. Līva Ezerkalne Madonas BJSS 00:14:35 715
7. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:15:59 652
8. Evija Tropa Barkava 00:19:31 534

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:16:30 1000
2. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:17:07 963
3. 00:17:16 955
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:18:10 908
5. 00:21:59 750

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:11:41 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:15:43 743
3. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:19:32 598
4. Līga Šteinberga ind 00:25:05 465

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:17:59 1000
2. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:20:25 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:24:26 835
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:25:29 801
4. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:25:32 799
5. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:27:56 730
6. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:32:33 627

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:16:07 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:16:47 960
3. 00:18:17 881
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:22:50 705

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:20:39 1000
2. 00:23:01 897
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:35:39 579

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:26:12 1000
2. 00:30:22 862

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:21:44 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:21:48 996
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:24:45 878

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:24:13 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:26:03 929
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:29:04 833

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:19:06 1000
2. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 00:22:34 846
3. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:25:13 757

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:21:58 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:22:17 985
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:22:31 975
4. DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:17:11 1000
2. 00:21:07 813

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:28:05 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Opincāns Ērgļi 00:26:59 18
2. Īve Seškena ind 00:43:36 18
3. Leons Seškens ind 00:43:36 18
4. Aigars Ķipēns Ērgļi 00:43:41 18
5. Mārtiņš Āzens Ērgļi 00:23:00 17
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu