Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:38:47 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:40:56 947
3. 00:48:50 794

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:40:53 1000
2. 00:44:13 924
3. 00:47:52 854
4. Una Arama MBJSS 00:53:36 762
5. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:58:25 699
6. 01:05:15 626

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:18:59 1000
2. 00:26:39 712
3. 00:30:49 616

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:16:44 1000
2. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:20:37 811
3. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:23:21 716

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:30:37 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:15:36 1000
2. 00:15:54 981
3. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:20:42 753
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:28:09 554

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:33:25 1000
2. Gustavs Leibuks Vestiena 00:41:33 804

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:19:54 1000
2. Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi 00:22:19 891
3. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:31:09 638
4. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:32:47 607
5. Evija Tropa Barkava 00:33:00 603
6. Līva Ezerkalne Madonas BJSS 00:36:59 538

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:21:13 1000
2. 00:21:15 998
3. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:26:37 797
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:26:37 797
5. 00:30:42 691

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:36:11 1000
2. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:28:28 1000
2. 00:34:25 827
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:46:41 609
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:51:23 554
5. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 01:01:11 465

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:44:52 1000
2. 00:49:30 906
3. 00:49:55 898
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:55:33 807
5. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:03:20 708
6. 01:19:50 562

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:31:54 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:01:30 518

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:53:59 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:57:56 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:49:30 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:49:57 990
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:58:09 851

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:41:20 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:44:33 927
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:47:20 873

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:40:39 1000
2. 00:42:28 957
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:42:28 957
4. 00:59:57 678
5. 01:02:04 654
6. 01:15:14 540

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:37:11 1000
2. 00:39:02 952
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:40:43 913
4. 00:43:44 850

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:43:06 1000
2. 00:44:46 962
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:01:56 695
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:02:41 687

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:32:52 1000
2. 00:35:40 921

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Īve Seškena ind 01:24:56 18
2. Leons Seškens ind 01:24:56 18
3. 00:56:57 11
4. 01:10:46 11
5. 00:43:27 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu