Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:55:40 1000

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 01:00:04 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 01:02:11 965
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:02:57 954

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:07:16 1000
2. 00:09:36 756

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:09:04 1000

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ķipēns Ērgļi 00:13:21 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:18:46 711

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:10:01 1000
2. 00:11:07 901
3. 00:13:16 755
4. Gustavs Skopāns Madona 00:16:58 590
5. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:18:25 543
6. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:20:50 480

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:17:08 1000
2. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:18:34 922
3. Gustavs Leibuks Vestiena 00:22:21 766

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:14:57 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:16:22 913
3. Evija Tropa Barkava 00:18:26 811
4. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:19:57 749
5. Līva Ezerkalne Madonas BJSS 00:21:25 698
6. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:21:45 687
7. 00:23:51 626
8. 00:23:55 625
9. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:24:07 619
10. Viktorija Tiltiņa Ērgļi DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:31:30 1000
2. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:32:18 975
3. 00:35:47 880
4. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:42:47 736
5. 00:47:36 661

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:20:59 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:32:53 638
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:35:02 598
4. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:42:18 496

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:26:15 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:44:32 589
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:46:19 566
4. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:49:02 535

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:02:01 1000
2. 01:03:26 977
3. 01:08:32 904

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:32:13 1000
2. 00:34:44 927
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:59:42 539

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 01:02:44 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 02:03:43 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:05:54 1000

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 01:15:21 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:35:40 787

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:52:24 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:52:29 998

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:41:42 1000
2. 00:46:19 900
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:49:36 840
4. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. 00:43:14 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:43:29 994
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:09:20 623

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:32:34 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aigars Ķipēns Ērgļi 01:06:05 14
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu