Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:25:51 1000
2. Jānis Baunis Kaniņas 00:26:12 986
3. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:28:31 906
4. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:40:54 632

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:33:06 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:34:28 960
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:41:03 806
4. Una Arama MBJSS 00:49:06 674
5. Inga Jansone Madona 00:49:13 672

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:06:35 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:07:26 885
3. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:10:15 642
4. Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas 00:10:48 609
5. Everts Jubelis Smilšu kaste 00:10:56 602
6. Arvis Tipainis Vestiena 00:11:26 575
7. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:12:05 544

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:09:31 1000
2. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:09:58 954

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:14:09 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:05:39 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:06:06 926
3. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:07:34 746
4. Keita Kupe Ērgļi 00:09:35 589
5. Sabīne Geduša Ērgļi 00:10:40 529

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:10:50 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:11:15 962
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:11:32 939
4. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:18:29 586

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:10:44 1000
2. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:11:29 934
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:13:33 792
4. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:15:01 714
5. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:16:11 663
6. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:16:42 642
7. Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:34:21 312
8. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:41:51 256

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:21:07 1000
2. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:24:24 865
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:25:10 839
4. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:28:23 743

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:18:57 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:21:23 886
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 00:39:04 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:32:06 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:39:45 807
3. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:46:27 691
4. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:53:02 605

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:36:30 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:38:21 951
3. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:48:28 753

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:38:48 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:03:19 612

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Seipulis Ložņa 00:29:00 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:56:56 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:41:37 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:45:13 920
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:47:48 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:52:16 914
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:59:08 808

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:35:14 1000
2. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:41:27 850
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:42:41 825
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:43:32 809
5. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:43:20 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:49:06 882
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:50:32 857

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:46:06 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:58:42 785
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:02:43 735
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:06:03 697

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:36:04 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:07:34 19
2. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:43:08 17
3. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:29:49 17
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu