Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:34:18 1000
2. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:39:44 863

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:37:39 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:43:07 873
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:48:44 772
4. Inga Jansone Madona 00:50:50 740

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:11:16 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:11:43 961
3. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:13:10 855
4. Arvis Tipainis Vestiena 00:13:16 849

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:13:02 1000
2. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:14:46 882

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:11:12 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:08:02 1000
2. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:59 894
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:20 860
4. Keita Kupe Ērgļi 00:14:43 546
5. Sabīne Geduša Ērgļi 00:14:45 545
6. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:28:13 284

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:11:46 1000
2. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:13:10 893
3. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:14:42 800
4. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:16:06 730
5. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:16:45 702

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:15:11 1000
2. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:16:02 946
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:20:57 724
4. Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:22:57 661
5. Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:23:06 657
6. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:25:45 589
7. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:27:18 556
8. Marta Strazdiņa Madona DSQ 0
9. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:16:15 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:17:12 944
3. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:19:10 847
4. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:33:16 488

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:19:41 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:28:39 687

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 01:07:16 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:33:41 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:44:19 760
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:57:31 585
4. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 01:00:25 557

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:41:37 1000
2. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:54:49 759
3. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:59:34 698

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Suta ZVOC 00:43:26 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:46:07 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:00:08 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:38:45 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:44:50 864

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:40:36 1000

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:42:20 1000
2. Dzintars Suts Liezēre 00:47:58 882
3. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:50:47 833

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:40:24 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:45:06 895

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:40:09 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:44:22 904
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:49:02 818
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas DSQ 0

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:24:14 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:03:06 22
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:03:08 22
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:18:15 19
4. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:47:12 17
5. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:58:20 15
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu