Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:43:14 1000
2. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:44:37 968
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:55:06 784

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:46:24 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:53:46 862
3. Una Arama MBJSS DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:15:39 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:16:21 957
3. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:17:43 883
4. Arvis Tipainis Vestiena DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:21:20 1000

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:21:09 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:11:21 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:11:52 956
3. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:15:33 729
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:15:57 711

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:14:55 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:17:32 850
3. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:17:52 834
4. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:18:44 796

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:14:57 1000
2. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:14:58 998
3. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:17:14 867
4. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:20:35 726
5. Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:21:16 702
6. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:21:29 695
7. Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:26:27 565
8. Marta Strazdiņa Madona DSQ 0
9. Elizabete Vucāne Madona DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:28:18 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:29:40 953
3. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:29:56 945
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:36:15 780
5. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:17:14 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:18:26 934
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:20:16 850
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:30:19 568

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 01:14:22 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:36:49 1000
2. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:46:53 785
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:47:41 772
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:57:56 635
5. Amanda Rimša Madonas BJSS 01:10:34 521

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:51:59 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:08:04 763
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:09:33 747

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:41:22 1000
2. Kristīne Suta ZVOC 00:45:13 914
3. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:46:10 896

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Seipulis Ložņa 00:46:06 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:48:00 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:56:28 850
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:04:02 749

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:52:10 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:04:29 808
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:14:26 700

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:49:09 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:50:36 971
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:06:28 739
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:12:38 676
5. Dzintars Suts Liezēre DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:44:59 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:55:29 810
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:59:06 761
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:05:00 692

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:36:50 1000
2. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:41:58 877
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:12:04 511
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:14:21 495

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:58:25 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:51:32 19
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:02:46 17
3. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:13:28 15
4. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 00:46:08 11
5. Leonīds Kitovs Madona 00:56:38 11
6. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:38:20 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu