Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:19:54 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:23:17 854

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:33:18 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:35:18 943
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:37:10 895
4. Inga Jansone Madona DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:08:54 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:09:42 917
3. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:10:23 857
4. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:13:01 683
5. Arvis Tipainis Vestiena 00:20:00 445

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:10:07 1000
2. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:12:53 785

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:07:01 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:07:28 939
3. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:11 857
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:24:11 290

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:10:59 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:11:47 932
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:12:09 903

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:09:22 1000
2. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:10:54 859
3. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:12:24 755
4. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:13:11 710
5. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:17:20 540
6. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:22:39 413

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:17:28 1000
2. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:17:35 993
3. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:19:26 898
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:25:52 675

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:12:47 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:13:35 941
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:18:01 709
4. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:18:27 692

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:44:56 1000
2. Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 00:46:06 974
3. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena 00:56:30 795

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:43:14 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:45:28 950
3. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:56:23 766
4. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 01:05:48 657

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:46:36 1000
2. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:48:13 966
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:36:56 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:38:44 953
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:54:42 675

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:50:35 1000
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:13:25 688

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:37:09 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:37:27 991
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:38:26 966
4. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:40:47 910

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:40:26 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:46:05 877

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:47:56 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:55:31 863
3. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:34:10 1000

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:31:42 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:42:38 743
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:35:16 332

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:26:19 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:10:25 20
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:03:11 18
3. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:47:39 15
4. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 00:39:00 14
5. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:45:58 14
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu