Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Dzenītis OS VEIKALS 00:46:51 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:48:10 972
3. Jānis Baunis Kaniņas 01:06:36 703
4. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 01:13:13 639
5. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:29:16 524
6. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:48:23 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:49:31 977
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:03:02 767
4. Una Arama MBJSS 01:06:12 730
5. Inga Jansone Madona 01:11:49 673

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:31:23 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:39:09 801
3. Arvis Tipainis Vestiena 00:43:40 718

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:22:25 1000
2. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:31:40 707
3. Māra Dzenīte OS Veikals 00:33:34 667

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:25:51 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:16:40 1000
2. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:16:55 985
3. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:17:02 978
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:36:48 452

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:21:56 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:22:21 981
3. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:24:02 912
4. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:27:24 800
5. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:27:58 784

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:24:19 1000
2. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:25:04 970
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:25:40 947
4. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:26:31 917
5. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:28:17 859
6. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:44:12 550

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:43:40 1000
2. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:45:47 953
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 01:10:56 615
4. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 01:12:23 603

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:29:16 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:30:58 945
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:46:15 632
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena 01:10:42 1000
2. Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 01:16:13 927

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:49:23 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:53:23 925
3. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 01:06:33 742
4. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 01:15:50 651
5. Kate Iesalniece Madona 01:16:52 642

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:49:08 1000
2. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 01:02:51 781
3. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:06:30 738
4. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:08:07 721

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:20:51 1000
2. Laila Amarieja ind DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Riža Valmiera 01:12:37 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 01:18:08 1000
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:24:06 929

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:59:24 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:02:50 945
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:03:30 935

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:03:31 1000

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:00:05 1000
2. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:59:34 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 01:09:00 863
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:24:22 706

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:52:50 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 01:13:21 720

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:58:54 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:47:30 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu