Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:37:34 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:41:24 907
3. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:43:22 866
4. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:04:38 581

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:49:16 1000
2. Inga Jansone Madona 01:05:09 756

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:13:03 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:14:43 886
3. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:16:45 779
4. Arvis Tipainis Vestiena 00:16:52 773

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:12:59 1000

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:10:16 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:13:55 737
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:14:34 704
4. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:15:34 659

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:14:23 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:16:08 891
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:17:07 840
4. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:17:15 833

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:13:56 1000
2. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:16:16 856
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:16:41 835
4. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:20:15 688

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:26:41 1000
2. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:43:17 616
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:43:57 607

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:17:40 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:19:48 892
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:21:49 809

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena 01:35:14 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:49:55 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:56:30 883
3. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 01:02:41 796
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 01:16:40 651

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:47:29 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:05:00 730
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:05:36 723

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:37:59 1000
2. Rūta Stiprā Mežmalas 00:47:32 799
3. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:53:30 709
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:03:24 599

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Seipulis Ložņa 00:43:33 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:25:14 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:54:07 1000
2. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:55:16 979
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:56:44 953
4. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:10:43 765

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:44:13 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:55:05 802
3. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:56:20 784
4. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:44:23 423

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:44:14 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:48:38 909
3. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:48:52 905
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:00:43 728
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:15:15 587

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:49:35 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:55:36 891
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:23:15 595
4. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 01:40:28 493

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:44:17 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:55:53 792
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:17:27 571
4. Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:35:18 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:31:19 21
2. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:31:32 21
3. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:18:14 13
4. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:31:20 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu