Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:27:04 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:30:19 892
3. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:40:44 664
4. Mārcis Graudums Vestiena 00:47:52 565

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:29:50 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:31:38 943
3. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:33:10 899
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:35:37 837
5. Inga Jansone Madona 00:47:03 634

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:10:28 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:14:29 722

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:12:27 1000
2. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:15:14 817

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:01 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:08:24 954
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:13:37 588

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:16:54 1000
2. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:18:00 938
3. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:18:12 928
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:20:22 829

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:16:10 1000
2. Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:19:20 836
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:21:53 738
4. Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:23:38 684
5. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:24:01 673

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:33:10 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:38:26 862

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:16:44 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:19:31 857

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena 00:38:57 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:51:38 1000
2. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:55:01 938

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:39:48 1000
2. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:45:31 874

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:36:56 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:50:40 728
3. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas DSQ 0

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:14:46 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:31:13 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:37:08 840

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:43:14 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:47:25 911
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:02:06 696

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:38:52 1000
2. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:39:38 980
3. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:42:41 910
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:51:38 752

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:39:57 1000
2. Spodra Švarca Vestiena DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:34:06 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:43:52 777
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:54:55 620

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:37:51 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:28:16 18
2. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:32:00 17
3. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:48:48 17
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:07:29 15
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:06:58 14
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu