Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:30:57 1000
2. Niklāvs Dravants Meridiāns 00:35:10 880
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:40:52 757
4. Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 00:41:21 748

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:42:33 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:42:34 999
3. Una Arama MBJSS 00:45:23 937
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:52:00 818
5. Inga Jansone Madona 00:53:44 791

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:09:05 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:11:53 764

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:12:46 1000
2. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:17:54 713

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristiāns Eikens Salas vidusskola 00:27:46 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:07:11 1000
2. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:16 868
3. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:08:19 863
4. Dārta Kate Vuškāne Vestiena 00:10:08 708
5. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:16:32 434
6. Rūta Sirmonte Salas vidusskola 00:27:42 259
7. Dārta Dobkeviča Salas vidusskola 00:28:13 254
8. Madara Vilcāne Salas vidusskola 00:30:16 237

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:12:59 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:13:50 938
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:31:44 409
4. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:32:06 404

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:12:03 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:16:05 749
3. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:21:57 548
4. Elīza Usāne Sēlijas mežs 00:23:01 523
5. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:23:08 520
6. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:24:04 500

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:19:42 1000
2. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:20:55 941
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:21:42 907
4. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:23:10 850

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Dravante Cēsis 00:15:13 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:15:19 993
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:20:50 730
4. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:22:52 665
5. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:26:05 583

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 01:15:16 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:40:40 1000
2. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 01:09:07 588
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 01:12:10 563

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:39:42 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:43:21 915
3. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:49:43 798
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:01:05 649

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:07:28 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:09:35 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:41:06 1000

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:47:29 1000

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:39:55 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:42:51 931
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:51:42 772

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:48:40 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:57:09 851
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:13:36 661

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:42:14 1000
2. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:42:20 997
3. Juris Švarcs Vestiena 00:59:31 709

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:41:26 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:27:13 19
2. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:12:05 17
3. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:14:17 14
4. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:41:43 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu