Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Dravants Ērgļi 00:55:00 1000
2. Uģis Daģis Sēlijas mežs 01:05:24 840
3. Niklāvs Dravants Meridiāns 01:05:29 839

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:43:01 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:53:37 802
3. Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils 01:11:02 605

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Miķelis Rudzītis OK Ogre 00:06:16 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:06:26 974

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:09:06 1000

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:04 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:08:32 945

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:12:09 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:13:05 928
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:13:48 880

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:12:36 1000
2. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:17:20 726
3. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:17:23 724
4. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:31:11 404
5. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:31:16 402

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:24:35 1000

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:17:33 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:18:05 970
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:26:30 662
4. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:32:32 539

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:32:54 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:34:33 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:52:00 1000
2. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:55:02 944

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:24:24 1000
2. Monta Daģe Sēlijas mežs 00:40:06 608

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:12:57 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:53:17 1000

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:38:13 1000

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:33:19 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:40:52 815

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:41:46 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:35:03 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artūrs Kalniņš Arkādija 02:25:00 19
2. Ulrika Ruttule Arkādija 01:07:53 17
3. Rūdolfs Bricis Arkādija 01:34:19 17
4. Edijs Ozols-Ozoliņš Arkādija 01:09:51 15
5. Viesturs Ozols-Ozoliņš Arkādija 02:00:32 15
6. Alberts Gertmanis Arkādija 00:44:11 13
7. Kate Skujiņa Arkādija 01:07:55 13
8. Mairita Kristapsone Arkādija 01:19:07 11
9. Līva Kalniņa Arkādija 01:36:37 11
10. Noa Ruttuls Arkādija 01:15:11 10
11. Adriāna Osmane Arkādija 01:44:26 9
12. Krišjānis Lācis Arkādija 01:56:37 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu