Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:39:06 1000
2. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:43:33 897
3. Signe Sirmā OK Alnis 00:47:51 817
4. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 01:09:40 561

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:49:08 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:53:45 914
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:02:05 791
4. Inga Jansone Madona 01:06:08 742
5. Ričards Zīberts JNSC 01:08:16 719

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:11:56 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:15:04 792
3. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:15:08 788
4. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:19:23 615
5. Hugo Leontjevs Vestiena 00:22:52 521

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:16:57 1000
2. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:20:14 837

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Roberts Baltais Pļaviņas 00:17:46 1000
2. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:36:22 488

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:10:44 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:10:59 977
3. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:11:06 966
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:15:13 705
5. Sindija Krasovska Pļaviņas 00:17:34 611

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:13:11 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:15:45 837
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:16:07 817
4. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:17:27 755
5. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:18:00 732
6. Arvīds Osipausks Pļaviņas 00:23:37 558
7. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:25:54 509

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:12:59 1000
2. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:13:00 998
3. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:14:54 871
4. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:16:00 811
5. Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:20:12 642
6. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:21:20 608
7. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:21:24 606
8. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:23:13 559
9. Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:23:56 542

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:23:19 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:23:29 992
3. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:24:00 971

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:15:17 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:17:04 895
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:17:11 889
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:25:38 596

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Krūmiņa JNSC 00:33:45 1000
2. Māra Segliņa JNSC 00:35:37 947
3. Dāvis Bartuševics JNSC 00:46:50 720
4. Emīls Vilkaušs JNSC 00:46:56 719
5. Evelīna Kairiša JNSC 00:49:50 677
6. Elīna Dzirkale JNSC DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Plone JNSC 00:23:10 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:24:06 961
3. Madara Zīberte JNSC 00:26:14 883
4. Lizete Kleina OK Alnis 00:27:09 853
5. Kristaps Krūmuņš OK Alnis 00:27:28 843
6. Toms Prauliņš OK Alnis 00:27:40 837
7. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:27:49 832
8. Madara Zakrevska OK Alnis 00:31:01 746
9. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:31:24 737
10. Elīza Koškina OK Alnis 00:33:22 694
11. Kate Daģe OK Alnis 00:34:08 678
12. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:39:45 582
13. Amanda Rimša Madonas BJSS 00:40:23 573
14. Alise Auguste OK Alnis 00:45:53 504
15. Una Voliniece OK Alnis 00:46:14 501
16. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:55:43 415

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:37:02 1000
2. Ralfs Prauliņš JNSC 00:37:46 980
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:40:42 909
4. Raitis Kārkliņš JNSC 00:46:37 794
5. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:48:04 770
6. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:49:13 752
7. Kevins Švalbe JNSC 00:49:59 740
8. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:50:46 729
9. Ģirts Leontjevs Vestiena 01:06:41 555
10. Roberts Vanags OK Alnis 01:18:06 474

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:23:02 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:25:21 908
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:40:54 563

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:01:27 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:45:12 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:50:48 889
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:54:59 822

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:36:35 1000
2. Gerda Sirmā Alnis 00:43:53 833
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:47:23 772
4. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:50:39 722

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:42:37 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:44:44 952
3. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:48:05 886
4. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:53:29 796
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:59:06 721
6. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 00:59:54 711
7. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:19:24 536
8. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:23:19 511

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:30:23 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:30:54 983
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:35:42 851
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:46:01 660

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:29:01 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:54:03 536

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:24:11 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:10:30 16
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:21:12 15
3. Matīss Rozenbergs Jnsc/OK Alnis 00:47:51 14
4. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:00:57 14
5. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:09:08 14
6. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:09:22 14
7. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:42:43 14
8. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:49:09 12
9. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:45:19 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu