Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:16:00 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:17:19 923
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:17:28 916
4. Mārcis Graudums Vestiena 00:19:37 815

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:19:39 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:20:57 937
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:21:37 909
4. Inga Jansone Madona 00:23:14 845
5. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:24:57 787

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:05:46 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:06:15 922
3. Everts Jubelis Smilšu kaste 00:08:18 694
4. Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas 00:08:45 659

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:06:20 1000
2. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:08:07 780
3. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:12:17 515

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Priževoits Barkava 00:13:07 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:05:34 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:08:07 685
3. Evija Tropa Barkava 00:09:47 568
4. Agate Kolna Barkava 00:16:39 334
5. Ance Arama Saulīte DSQ 0
6. Elīna Mutore Mētriena DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:09:32 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:10:21 921
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:13:00 733
4. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:20:04 475

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:09:11 1000
2. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:11:43 783
3. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:11:45 781
4. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:13:09 698
5. Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:13:50 663
6. Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:19:34 469
7. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:25:57 353
8. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:27:41 331

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:27:12 1000

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:22:49 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:23:05 988
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:28:10 810
4. Kitija Kudure Barkava 00:28:25 802
5. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:31:59 713

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJSS 00:20:43 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubāna 00:21:58 943
3. Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 00:22:54 904
4. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:24:13 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:24:28 989
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:25:53 935
4. Amanda Rimša Madonas BJSS 00:28:04 862
5. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:29:15 827

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:20:07 1000
2. Niks Priževoits Barkava 00:24:27 822
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:26:11 768
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:30:24 661

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:25:26 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:28:33 890
3. Irita Strode Barkava 00:31:35 805
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:42:43 595

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:30:56 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:22:56 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:23:31 975

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:28:11 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:32:44 860
3. Ilona Priževoite Barkava 00:34:52 808

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:27:24 1000
2. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:28:45 953

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:32:46 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:33:40 973
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:35:57 911

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:26:41 1000
2. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:32:03 832
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:42:40 625
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:46:29 574

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:14:31 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aleks Zeps Barkava 00:46:20 25
2. Emīls Vilks Barkava 00:46:21 25
3. Kārlis Sondors Barkava 01:43:23 25
4. Ralfs Tomiņš Barkava 01:43:53 25
5. Ilze Stiprā Lubāna 00:26:49 24
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu