Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:38:55 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:47:19 822
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:54:28 714
4. Mārcis Graudums Vestiena 00:56:55 683

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:37:09 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:38:03 976
3. Una Arama MBJSS 00:42:50 867
4. Inga Jansone Madona 00:56:00 663
5. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:56:35 656

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:17:03 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:22:09 769
3. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:22:11 768
4. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:30:53 552

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:21:33 1000
2. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:23:34 914
3. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:28:02 768
4. Anete Čimrova Vestiena 00:35:32 606

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:32:18 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:13:54 1000
2. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:14:40 947
3. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:15:13 913
4. Loreta Līna Grauduma Madona 00:22:08 628

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:22:55 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:28:42 798
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:29:47 769
4. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:35:59 636
5. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:36:12 633

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:20:14 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:23:57 844
3. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:31:10 649
4. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:31:24 644
5. Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:34:59 578
6. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:35:50 564
7. Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:37:13 543
8. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:54:37 370
9. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:54:40 370

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:36:15 1000
2. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:38:30 941

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:24:14 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:25:00 969
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:27:52 869
4. Līga Hermane Vestiena 00:43:21 559

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 01:06:54 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:46:49 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:54:32 858
3. Amanda Rimša Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:36:23 1000
2. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:39:36 918
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:39:36 918
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:51:17 709
5. Normunds Arama Aramiņi DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:31:57 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:53:19 599

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:50:56 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:42:11 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:48:33 868
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:49:23 854

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:29:57 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:32:06 933

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:48:38 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:49:51 975
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:02:27 778
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:03:19 768
5. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:05:32 742

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:33:43 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:33:51 996
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:33:55 994

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:28:44 1000
2. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:39:11 733
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:46:24 619
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:54:50 524

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:37:53 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:22:28 17
2. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:57:22 14
3. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:00:17 14
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:05:40 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu