Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:38:17 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:39:30 969
3. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:45:14 846

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:40:13 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:46:59 855
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:49:21 814
4. Inga Jansone Madona 00:53:09 756

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dins Ceplītis Ērgļi 00:14:56 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:18:14 819
3. Jēkabs Vucāns Maodna 00:18:19 815

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:17:55 1000
2. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:19:54 900
3. Luīze Olte Ērgļi DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:14:13 1000
2. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:16:05 883

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:19:32 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:20:28 954
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:20:58 931
4. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:21:35 905
5. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:27:52 700

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:15:21 1000
2. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:18:29 830
3. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:22:48 673
4. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:26:14 585
5. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:28:18 542
6. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:28:26 539
7. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:29:47 515
8. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:38:07 402
9. Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:48:21 317
10. Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:51:30 298

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:30:20 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:37:30 808
3. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:58:52 515

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:38:24 1000
2. Līga Hermane Vestiena 00:38:28 998
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:42:57 894
4. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:31:17 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:31:12 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:36:02 865
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:44:01 708
4. Amanda Rimša Madonas BJSS 00:46:06 676
5. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:57:35 541
6. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 01:03:29 491

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:39:28 1000
2. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:44:40 883
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:57:02 691

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:41:14 1000
2. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:44:48 920
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:12:45 566

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:52:29 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:55:15 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:49:17 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:59:53 822
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:47:30 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:59:09 803
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:25:04 558

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:43:14 1000
2. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:09:46 619
3. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:23:12 519

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:35:42 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:47:36 750
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:48:18 739

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:44:08 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:13:27 25
2. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:13:33 25
3. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:39:28 17
4. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:09:53 15
5. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:22:08 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu