Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:36:39 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:40:24 907
3. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:43:59 833
4. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:55:59 654
5. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:38:30 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:42:37 903
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:47:18 813
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:52:40 731
5. Inga Jansone Madona 00:56:46 678

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:15:02 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:15:52 947
3. Everts Jubelis Smilšu kaste 00:16:19 921
4. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:18:33 810
5. Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:19:43 1000
2. Aleksa Saleniece VMS 00:23:33 837
3. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:23:52 826
4. Luīze Olte Ērgļi 00:36:12 544
5. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:51:58 379

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:11:45 1000
2. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:14:30 810
3. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:16:30 712
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:17:34 668
5. Loreta Līna Grauduma Madona 00:23:06 508

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:13:46 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:13:56 988
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:14:23 957
4. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:15:06 911
5. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:16:19 843
6. Tots Olivers Olte Ērgļi 00:35:51 384
7. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:13:03 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:14:04 927
3. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:16:12 805
4. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:17:54 729
5. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:20:43 629
6. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:20:45 628
7. Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:24:23 535
8. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:26:19 495
9. Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:37:40 346

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:17:12 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:19:49 867
3. Kārlis Putnis Gulbenes BJSS 00:20:22 844
4. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:22:17 771
5. Rafaels Vavilins Gulbenes BJSS 00:22:32 763
6. Aivis Vasiļausks Gulbenes BJSS 00:23:08 743
7. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:25:07 684
8. Markuss Rudzītis Gulbenes BJSS 00:32:19 532

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:15:31 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:15:45 985
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:17:35 882
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:23:21 664
5. Luīze Paikena Gulbenes BJSS 00:32:16 480

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:33:22 1000
2. Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 00:52:59 629
3. Gatis Pujāts Gulbenes BJSS 00:53:35 622
4. Dāvis Groševs Gulbenes BJSS 00:53:47 620
5. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:34:33 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:35:55 961
3. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:42:12 818
4. Kristiāna Ance Šolina Gulbene BJSS 00:45:47 754
5. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:49:38 696
6. Viola Šķirpāne Gulbenes BJSS 01:05:09 530
7. Amanda Rimša Madonas BJSS 01:08:03 507
8. Kate Iesalniece Madona 01:09:14 499

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:32:40 1000
2. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:36:10 903
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:36:57 884
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:46:16 706
5. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:49:05 665
6. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:56:00 583

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:31:49 1000
2. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:33:48 941
3. Laila Amarieja ind 00:43:26 732
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:55:08 577

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:49:03 1000
2. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:52:56 926

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:59:01 1000
2. Inese Olte Ērgļi 01:27:50 671

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:46:18 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:47:57 965
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:01:03 758
4. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:36:44 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:57:52 634

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:39:34 1000
2. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:41:45 947
3. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:41:55 943
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:43:36 907
5. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:43:37 907
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:50:22 785
7. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 00:53:15 743

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:42:46 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:44:11 967
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:48:53 874
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:00:33 706

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:37:47 1000
2. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:47:07 801
3. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:56:05 673
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:05:16 578
5. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:26:04 439

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:27:06 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:28:57 936

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:22:44 22
2. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:22:49 22
3. Daniels Dāvis Začests MBJSS 01:09:30 19
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:15:28 17
5. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:36:33 17
6. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:43:09 15
7. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:48:39 14
8. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:44:14 13
9. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:59:12 13
10. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 01:02:24 12
11. Marta Zariņa Madonas BJSS 01:12:28 11
12. Judīte Lejniece Mežmalas 01:12:36 11
13. Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:24:57 9
14. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:36:58 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu