Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:28:51 1000
2. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:33:21 865
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:33:46 854
4. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:39:42 726
5. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:43:13 667

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:29:43 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:38:32 771
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:39:10 758
4. Zane Robalde OK Arona 00:41:05 723
5. Inga Jansone Madona DSQ 0
6. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:06:39 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:07:07 934
3. Everts Jubelis Smilšu kaste 00:10:06 658
4. Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas 00:10:18 645
5. Kristaps Putniņš Liezēre 00:11:14 591
6. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:07:38 1000
2. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:09:04 841
3. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:10:38 717

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:05:53 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:04:44 1000
2. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:05:23 879
3. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:07:04 669
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:07:18 648

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:08:24 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:09:25 892
3. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:09:55 847
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:11:39 721
5. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:11:40 720
6. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:12:36 666
7. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:17:11 488

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:08:49 1000
2. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:08:57 985
3. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:09:39 913
4. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:10:51 812
5. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:11:01 800
6. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:13:00 678
7. Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:13:07 672
8. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:13:15 665
9. Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:14:18 616

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:13:11 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:13:34 971
3. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:16:19 807
4. Aivis Matīss Bražūns Sēlijas mežs 00:20:59 628
5. Hugo Holšteins Ērgļi 00:22:38 582

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:09:41 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:09:52 981
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:17:18 559

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:36:36 1000
2. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestiena 00:52:37 695

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:16:39 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:19:23 858
3. Amanda Rimša Madonas BJSS 00:21:10 786
4. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:21:16 782
5. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:22:58 724

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:31:55 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:33:35 950
3. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:38:08 836
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:42:11 756
5. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:43:14 738

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:17:49 1000
2. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:21:24 832
3. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:22:01 809
4. Laila Amarieja ind 00:22:49 780

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:27:58 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:32:37 1000
2. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:34:52 935
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:38:49 840
4. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:39:01 835
5. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:41:12 791

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:19:23 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:19:25 998
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:24:48 781
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:30:03 645

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:21:37 1000
2. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:23:03 937
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:23:19 927
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:23:23 924
5. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:25:51 836
6. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:17:27 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:18:36 938
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:21:47 801
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:26:48 651

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:19:51 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:46:42 425
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind DSQ 0

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:15:29 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:18:47 26
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:18:51 26
3. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 00:51:01 23
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:53:12 21
5. Raimonds Druvaskalns Biksēre 00:28:00 19
6. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 00:59:31 19
7. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:31:41 18
8. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:54:54 15
9. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:28:37 14
10. Marta Zariņa Madonas BJSS 00:40:24 14
11. Judīte Lejniece Mežmalas 00:40:25 14
12. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:30:17 13
13. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava DSQ 13
14. Rikardo Bajārs Sauleskalns 00:15:33 12
15. Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:23:30 12
16. Ralfs Vaišļa Sauleskalns 00:24:29 12
17. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:31:46 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu