Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:40:32 1000
2. Jānis Baunis Kaniņas 00:41:07 985
3. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:44:57 901
4. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:50:38 800
5. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:51:25 788
6. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 01:00:27 670

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:47:04 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:49:23 953
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:56:57 826
4. Inga Jansone Madona 01:09:32 676

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:12:12 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:13:07 930
3. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:13:23 911
4. Kristaps Putniņš Liezēre 00:14:19 852

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marta Štromane Cesvaine 00:15:30 1000
2. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:22:54 676
3. Aleksa Keita Saleniece Madona 00:32:08 482

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena 00:12:56 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:16 1000
2. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:10:48 858
3. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:11:36 798
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:14:34 636
5. Sindija Krasovska Pļaviņas 00:17:13 538
6. Loreta Līna Grauduma Madona 00:32:07 288

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:18:37 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:19:10 971
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:19:29 955
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:20:43 898
5. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:24:01 775
6. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:26:41 697
7. Arvīds Osipausks Pļaviņas 00:31:04 599
8. Ričards Krūmiņš Pļaviņas 00:34:19 542

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:19:59 1000
2. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:21:07 946
3. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:21:50 915
4. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:25:45 776
5. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:26:21 758
6. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:27:40 722
7. Vanesa Neimane Biksēre 00:31:17 638
8. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:31:32 633
9. Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:33:01 605

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:26:59 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:35:20 763
3. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:40:21 668
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:45:55 587
5. Hugo Holšteins Ērgļi 00:48:44 553
6. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:18:10 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:21:20 851
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:28:51 629
4. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:42:33 426
5. Līga Hermane Vestiena 00:49:29 367

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:38:00 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubāna 00:45:19 838

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:24:26 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:28:48 848
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:34:02 717
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:40:34 602
5. Katrīna Štromberga Madonas BJSS 00:40:36 601
6. Amanda Rimša Madonas BJSS 00:41:01 595
7. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:51:55 470

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:28:58 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:37:16 777
3. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:47:25 610

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:24:26 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:48:07 507

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 01:00:55 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:51:40 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:51:58 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:59:02 880
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:00:25 860
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:18:32 661

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:52:57 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:56:33 936
3. Dace Rudusa Madona DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:35:59 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:37:51 950
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:40:25 890
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:55:05 653

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:30:05 1000
2. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:33:03 910
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:40:34 741
4. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:47:29 633
5. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:51:47 580

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:22:42 1000
2. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:27:04 838
3. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:32:17 703
4. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:35:40 636
5. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:43:58 516

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:30:12 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:13:44 23
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:13:45 23
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:42:38 12
4. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:28:32 12
5. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 01:07:59 11
6. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:46:20 9
7. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:55:33 9
8. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:39:24 8
9. Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:22:55 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu