Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:22:49 1000
2. Mārcis Graudums Vestiena 00:25:43 887
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:26:46 852
4. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:29:28 774
5. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 00:31:27 725
6. Artūrs Bumburs Tirza 00:45:52 497

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:23:34 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:24:51 948
3. Una Arama MBJSS 00:25:45 915
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:32:05 734
5. Inga Jansone Madona 00:34:43 678
6. Madara Stapāne OK Pūznis 00:35:12 669

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:04:34 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:04:45 961
3. Everts Jubelis Smilšu kaste 00:05:41 803
4. Edžus Jubelis Mežmalas 00:05:51 780
5. Gustavs Jubelis Mežmalas 00:06:46 674
6. Valters Bumburs Rozītes 00:09:30 480

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Čimrova Vestiena 00:05:37 1000
2. Annika Smiltāne Madona 00:11:56 470

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Reinis Zlaugotnis Vestiena DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:04:50 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:06:31 741
3. Adelīna Gerda Smiltāne Madona 00:08:57 540
4. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:13:09 367

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:07:58 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:08:50 901
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:09:02 881
4. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:09:28 841
5. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:10:32 756
6. Gustavs Jankoviķs Cesvaine 00:11:03 720
7. Mārcis Martemjanovs Cesvaine 00:11:32 690
8. Marsels Kecko Cesvaine 00:13:51 575
9. Valters Tišanovs Gulbenes BJSS DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:07:51 1000
2. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:09:49 799
3. Elīza Baranova Vestiena 00:12:13 642
4. Undīne Čaviņa Liezēre 00:13:28 582
5. Kirstena Grāvīte Cesvaine 00:13:52 566
6. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:14:56 525
7. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:16:16 482
8. Marta Strazdiņa Madona 00:17:57 437
9. Karlīna Bērziņa Madona 00:19:25 404
10. Alise Rimša Biksēre 00:20:16 387

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestiena 00:15:31 1000
2. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:16:16 953
3. Roberts Šteinbergs Madona 00:16:30 940
4. Raitis Ivanovs Cesvaine 00:16:41 930
5. Rafaels Vavilins Gulbenes BJSS 00:19:03 814
6. Kārlis Putnis Gulbenes BJSS 00:19:23 800
7. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:19:32 794
8. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:21:08 734
9. Hugo Holšteins Ērgļi 00:21:19 727
10. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:21:44 713
11. Roberts Jankovičs Cesvaine 00:25:15 614
12. Puriņš Edmunds Cesvaine 00:26:25 587
13. Markuss Rudzītis Gulbenes BJSS 00:26:45 580
14. Gusts Mednis Madonas BJSS 00:58:03 267
15. Dāvids Žukovs Gulbens BJSS DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:12:19 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:12:21 997
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:19:16 639
4. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:19:16 639
5. Luīze Paikena Gulbenes BJSS 00:22:33 546
6. Līga Hermane Vestiena DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJSS 00:26:09 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubāna 00:27:50 939
3. Gatis Pujāts Gulbenes BJSS 00:36:57 707
4. Aivis Vasiļausks Gulbenes BJSS 00:41:54 624
5. Dāvis Groševs Gulbenes BJSS DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubāna/MBJSS 00:19:09 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:19:14 995
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:20:50 919
4. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:26:00 736
5. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:26:22 726
6. Viola Šķirpāne Gulbenes BJSS 00:27:21 700
7. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:34:35 553
8. Katrīna Štromberga Madonas BJSS 00:38:44 494
9. Amanda Rimša Madonas BJSS 00:39:10 488

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:16:30 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:19:21 852
3. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:22:21 738
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:22:48 723
5. Jānis Švika Jaunsardzes 211.vienība 00:23:37 698

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agnese Jubele Mežmalas 00:18:21 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:27:41 662

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:30:55 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:49:39 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:27:56 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:30:12 924
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:32:06 870

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:24:19 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:25:53 939
3. Sarmīte Gobiņa Gulbenes BJSS 00:26:00 935

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:22:08 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:23:00 962
3. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:23:12 954
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:23:38 936

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:21:04 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:26:48 786
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:27:15 773

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:17:43 1000
2. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:31:14 567
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:46:02 384

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:18:38 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 00:47:00 25
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 00:47:01 25
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:54:24 25
4. Madara Vimba Cesvaine 01:03:32 25
5. Dāvis Vimba Cesvaine 01:03:37 25
6. Anta Irbe Cesvaine 00:38:43 24
7. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:03:44 23
8. Daniels Dāvis Začests MBJSS 00:18:45 19
9. Ilze Stiprā Lubāna 00:33:02 18
10. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 00:29:57 16
11. Judīte Lejniece Mežmalas 00:36:01 14
12. Inga Smiltāne Madona 00:27:44 13
13. Laura Smudze Liezere 00:14:11 12
14. Nora Irbe Straumēni 00:28:27 12
15. Ernests Irbe Cesvaine 00:08:29 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu