Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:22:17 1000
2. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:25:57 858
3. Mārcis Graudums Vestiena 00:30:27 731
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:41:42 534
5. Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas Mežs DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:22:13 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:22:46 975
3. Inga Jansone Madona 00:24:29 907
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:25:38 866
5. Evelīna Galeja Lubāna 00:30:42 723
6. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas vsk 00:31:35 703

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:08:19 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:09:05 915

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:11:57 1000
2. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:14:07 846

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:12:25 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:07:14 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:09:47 739
3. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:13:47 524

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:10:24 1000
2. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:10:26 996
3. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:10:44 968
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:11:24 912
5. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:24:16 428

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:07:48 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:08:25 926
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:10:36 735
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:12:19 633
5. Līga Hermane Vestienas psk 00:17:39 441
6. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:21:38 360
7. Keita Kropa Vestienas psk 00:32:07 242

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:24:54 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:26:01 957
3. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:34:05 730

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:18:56 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:21:03 899
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:29:01 652

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:17:27 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubāna 00:23:46 734

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:23:05 1000
2. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Juška Madona 00:29:06 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:26:21 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:37:13 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:23:19 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:26:17 887
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:27:13 856
4. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:29:29 790

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:29:22 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:36:01 815
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:40:01 733

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:20:39 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:26:42 773
3. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:28:54 714
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:34:56 591
5. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:55:23 372

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:24:28 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:25:17 967
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:31:07 786

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:22:14 1000
2. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:22:21 994
3. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:24:39 901
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:35:41 623

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:21:01 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:35:13 596

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 00:46:42 24
2. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 00:46:45 24
3. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:37:42 23
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:54:27 21
5. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:42:06 19
6. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:40:58 17
7. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:40:19 15
8. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:46:57 13
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu