Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:21:38 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:25:11 859
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:26:51 805

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:27:52 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:30:28 914
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:35:05 794
4. Inga Jansone Madona 00:35:28 785
5. Maija Ceruka Mežmalas 00:38:52 716

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:04:41 1000
2. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:05:27 859

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:03:40 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:04:18 852
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:09:23 390

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:07:18 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:08:48 829

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:15:19 1000
2. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:15:44 973
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:16:10 947
4. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:09:31 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:11:25 833
3. Keita Kropa Vestienas psk 00:12:42 749
4. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:14:18 665
5. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:31:16 304
6. Līga Hermane Vestienas psk 00:31:18 304

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:39:13 1000
2. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:44:20 884

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:17:02 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:17:56 949
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:26:25 644

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna 00:30:44 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:27:30 1000
2. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:28:24 968
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:30:58 888
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:31:59 859

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ieva Ceruka Mežmalas 00:29:34 1000
2. Anete Juška Madona 00:34:03 868

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:47:34 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:32:09 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:34:40 927
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:35:24 908

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:32:54 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:35:54 916
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:38:15 860
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:42:52 767

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:26:17 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:27:22 960
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:31:37 831
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:35:09 747
5. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:36:37 717
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:04:24 408

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:23:09 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:28:02 825
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:23:51 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:31:14 763

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:21:49 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:01:14 24
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:01:16 24
3. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:56:51 21
4. Anta Irbe Cesvaine 01:08:47 20
5. Ernests Irbe Cesvaine 01:14:16 17
6. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:25:31 16
7. Madara Vimba Cesvaine 01:46:24 16
8. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 00:26:14 12
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu