Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:44:19 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:45:11 980
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:51:59 852

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:40:05 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:47:52 837
3. Inga Jansone Madona 00:59:23 674

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:10:22 1000

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:10:46 1000
2. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:12:46 843

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:12:54 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:15:21 1000
2. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:15:25 995

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:15:41 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:18:44 837
3. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:18:57 827
4. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:21:02 745
5. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:11:54 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:11:58 994
3. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:11:58 994
4. Līga Hermane Vestienas psk 00:24:54 477
5. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:30:20 392

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJSS 00:21:05 1000
2. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:32:29 649

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:26:01 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:26:28 982
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:35:16 737
4. Katrīna Lipska Sēlijas mežs 01:38:12 264

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubāna 00:37:47 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:45:02 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:40:18 1000
2. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:44:27 906
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:45:55 877
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:46:08 873
5. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 00:58:53 684

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:05:04 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:49:06 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:00:13 815

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:38:51 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:49:39 782
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:57:59 670
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:04:02 606

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:46:36 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:48:20 964
3. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:48:29 961
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:57:01 817
5. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:57:07 815

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:33:40 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:37:16 903
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:48:17 697

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:41:15 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:45:58 897

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:23:15 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:52:32 23
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:52:43 23
3. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:38:53 15
4. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 00:54:24 15
5. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:41:00 14
6. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:39:22 13
7. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:47:52 13
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu