Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:36:43 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:43:46 838

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:42:04 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:47:10 891
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:48:31 867
4. Inga Jansone Madona 00:53:23 788

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:17:17 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:20:56 825
3. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:25:44 671

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:18:06 1000
2. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:22:44 796

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:16:25 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:20:14 811

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:15:19 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:15:21 997

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:16:56 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:17:41 957
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:23:21 725
4. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:29:46 568
5. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:16:54 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:19:03 887
3. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:24:51 680
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:26:55 627
5. Līga Hermane Vestienas psk 00:27:23 617

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJSS 00:33:23 1000
2. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:54:43 610
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk DSQ 0
4. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:18:48 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:30:42 612
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:43:24 433

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:58:53 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:44:58 1000
2. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:45:25 990
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:46:17 971
4. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:46:49 960
5. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:48:55 919
6. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 01:11:50 625

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gunārs Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:58:04 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:09:53 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:48:10 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:54:36 882
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:57:09 842

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:46:33 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:47:44 975
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:02:15 747
4. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:04:43 719

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:42:23 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:44:58 942
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:59:12 715
4. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:24:39 500

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:48:03 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:50:38 948
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 01:02:07 773
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:13:03 657

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:11:58 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS DSQ 0

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:24:11 23
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:24:13 23
3. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:46:16 12
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu