Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:33:23 1000
2. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:35:26 942
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:41:29 804
4. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:43:40 764

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:45:34 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:52:15 872
3. Elīna Svilpe Ērgļu vsk 00:52:52 861
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:00:49 749
5. Inga Jansone Madona 01:06:18 687

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:19:57 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:22:15 896
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:35:16 565

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:20:29 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:21:51 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:23:42 921

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:25:39 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:27:21 937
3. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:29:35 867

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:16:51 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:20:44 812

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:20:33 1000
2. Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJSS 00:23:43 866
3. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:30:11 680

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:22:26 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:31:36 709
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:50:11 447

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:45:25 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:35:51 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:39:38 904
3. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:42:30 843
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:00:03 597

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 01:05:09 1000
2. Annija Degtereva Jēkabpils 01:05:16 998

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:13:58 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:52:05 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:52:52 985
3. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:49:37 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:18:15 634

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:43:32 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:43:57 990

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:34:52 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:35:40 977
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:41:23 842
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:48:26 719

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:59:12 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:29:02 664
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 01:30:04 657

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:29:33 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:32:21 913

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:23:48 19
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:24:05 19
3. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:27:01 15
4. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:50:23 12
5. Natālija Peļepeca Madona 01:09:05 12
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:50:33 10
7. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:32:28 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu