Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:53:44 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:53:59 995
3. Jānis Baunis OK Arona 00:58:41 915

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:49:15 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:50:32 974
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:57:30 856
4. Anete Strauta Vestiena 01:11:53 685
5. Inga Jansone Madona 01:11:55 684

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:18:52 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:26:08 721

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:20:41 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:46:48 441
3. Dārta Robalde OK Arona 00:49:13 420

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:21:51 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:27:31 794

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:15:49 1000

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:19:16 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:20:39 933
3. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:25:06 767
4. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:16:13 1000
2. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:25:39 632

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:43:36 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:21:47 1000
2. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:29:57 727
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:33:21 653

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:55:19 1000
2. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:55:50 990
3. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:10:02 789
4. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 01:11:30 773

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:18:06 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:59:09 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:06:28 889
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 01:16:41 771
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:25:12 694

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:32:08 1000
2. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:54:45 586
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:21:47 392

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:48:19 1000
2. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:04:10 752
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:10:14 687
4. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:32:06 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:34:22 934
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:43:14 742

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:32:31 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:33:54 959
3. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:34:08 952
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:24:45 383

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:30:21 1000
2. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:38:59 778

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:49:53 17
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:50:05 17
3. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:27:06 12
4. Edvīns Boļbans Vestiena 00:21:01 11
5. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:35:05 11
6. Natālija Peļepeca Madona 01:15:55 11
7. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 01:17:23 11
8. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:52:34 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu