Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:38:33 1000
2. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:41:05 938
3. Juris Galibeckis Spars 01:01:24 627

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:36:05 1000
2. Dārta Putne JNSC 00:50:02 721
3. Daiga Krēsliņa Alnis 00:50:56 708
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:03:29 568

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:11:15 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:16:49 668

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:20 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:10:03 928
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:10:53 857

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:09:35 1000
2. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:09:49 976
3. Kristaps Lemešs Gulbenes BJSS 00:11:41 820
4. Leonards Dane Gulbenes BJSS 00:12:49 747
5. Daniels Bartkevičs Gulbenes BJSS 00:12:58 739
6. Alans Ignats Gulbenes BJSS 00:13:02 735
7. Rihards Rutkis Gulbenes BJSS 00:15:04 636
8. Roberts Dāvis Gulbenes BJSS 00:15:51 604

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:08:03 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:08:33 941
3. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:10:00 805
4. Annija Gala Gulbenes BJSS 00:17:07 470
5. Emīlija Paula Janovska Gulbenes BJSS 00:17:07 470

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:18:07 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:20:32 882
3. Gatis Pujāts Gulbenes BJSS 00:21:16 851
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:22:33 803
5. Aivis Vasiļausks Gulbenes BJSS 00:23:42 764
6. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:24:46 731
7. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:29:17 618
8. Markuss Rudzītis Gulbenes BJSS 00:52:27 345

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:13:51 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:15:45 879
3. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:18:15 758
4. Keita Kropa Vestienas psk 00:22:50 606
5. Viola Šķirpāne Gulbenes BJSS 00:28:18 489
6. Elīna Vagule Gulbenes BJSS 00:36:32 379
7. Luīze Paikena Gulbenes BJSS 00:38:37 358
8. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:48:22 286
9. Līga Hermane Vestienas psk 00:52:54 261

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJSS 00:21:26 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:21:55 977
3. Kevins Švalbe JNSC 00:29:48 719
4. Raitis Kārkliņš JNSC 00:35:17 607
5. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:36:41 584
6. Dāvis Bartuševics JNSC 00:40:28 529
7. Emīls Vilkaušs JNSC 00:40:51 524
8. Dāvis Groševs Gulbenes BJSS 00:54:36 392
9. Lauris Kokins Gulbenes BJSS 00:54:43 391
10. Dāvis Strīķis JNSC DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:24:22 1000
2. Luīze Plone JNSC 00:29:23 829
3. Auguste Zīle JNSC 00:29:24 828
4. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:31:42 768
5. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:43:09 564
6. Emija Ineta Metuma JNSC 00:45:07 540
7. Madara Zīberte JNSC 00:45:08 539
8. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ralfs Prauliņš JNSC 00:44:43 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:43:51 1000
2. Laura Krūmiņa JNSC 00:47:11 929
3. Elīna Dzirkale JNSC 00:47:17 927
4. Evelīna Kairiša JNSC 00:50:53 861
5. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 01:00:12 728
6. Māra Segliņa JNSC DSQ 0
7. Ilze Jumiķe JNSC DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:41:03 1000
2. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 00:52:15 785
3. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:58:29 701

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:26:25 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:46:00 1000
2. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:52:40 873
3. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:54:27 844
4. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:56:46 810

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gerda Sirmā Alnis 00:51:26 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:14:13 693
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:20:58 635

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:54:12 1000

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:34:55 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:42:25 823
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:43:36 800

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:45:35 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:26:56 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:06:16 20
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:06:27 20
3. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:42:40 12
4. Dana Hermane Vestiena 01:36:51 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu