Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Sirmais Kusa 00:38:41 1000
2. Andris Jubelis Mežmalas 00:47:41 811
3. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:48:12 802
4. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:52:46 733
5. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 01:02:50 615
6. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:44:08 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:47:06 937
3. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:47:37 926
4. Daiga Krēsliņa Alnis 00:53:09 830
5. Inga Jansone Madona 00:53:13 829
6. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:54:14 813
7. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:03:27 695
8. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:05:16 676

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:28:44 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:46:11 622
3. Gustavs Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:48:18 594
4. Arturs Renalds Buske Bērzaune 00:50:01 574

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:23:24 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:26:27 884
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:21:53 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:17:36 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:23:41 743

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:27:01 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:29:10 926
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:29:54 903
4. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:38:35 700
5. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:45:10 598
6. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:47:21 570
7. Alberts Markuss Buske Bērzaune DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:25:28 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:26:53 947
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:27:47 916
4. Līga Hermane Vestienas psk 00:59:58 424
5. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 01:02:40 406

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:23:18 1000
2. Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJSS 00:24:00 970
3. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:41:51 556
4. Mikus Kulaks Ventspils 00:50:17 463
5. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:51:06 455
6. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:51:09 455

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:26:55 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:29:40 907
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 01:05:40 409

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:39:02 1000
2. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:45:51 851
3. Rēzija Kalniņa Sēlijas mežs 01:03:51 611
4. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 01:03:53 611

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:43:49 1000
2. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:52:08 840
3. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusa 00:52:52 828
4. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 01:01:26 713
5. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:06:57 654
6. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:02:18 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:46:18 1000
2. Valdis Renerts ind 00:51:44 894
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:53:09 871
4. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:56:36 818
5. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 01:03:27 729

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:40:31 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:43:41 927
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:45:35 888
4. Danuta Kiopa Pakalnieši 00:49:52 812
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:10:00 578

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:41:40 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:44:53 928
3. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:48:03 867
4. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:52:56 787
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:54:12 768
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 01:03:35 655
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:52:44 369

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:39:42 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:42:05 943
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:48:02 826

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:30:07 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:42:19 711
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:49:42 605

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:30:42 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:36:24 20
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:36:49 20
3. Daniels Dāvis Začests MBJSS 00:47:43 16
4. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 00:59:44 13
5. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:44:03 12
6. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:06:20 12
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu