Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:49:09 1000
2. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:49:54 984
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:52:38 933
4. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:09:55 702
5. Uģis Daģis Jēkabpils 01:16:00 646

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:40:31 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:49:41 815
3. Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils 00:51:26 787
4. Daiga Krēsliņa Alnis 00:53:43 754
5. Inga Jansone Madona 01:01:00 664

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:10:35 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:10:51 975
3. Arturs Renalds Buske Bērzaune 00:12:19 859
4. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:12:59 815
5. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:15:57 663
6. Martins Krafts Madona 00:16:55 625
7. Ernests Irbe Madona 00:17:22 609
8. Hugo Leontjevs Vestiena 00:26:03 406

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:09:18 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:43 957
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:10:37 875

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:10:48 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:13:10 820

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:09:57 1000
2. Elizabete Vucāne Madona 00:13:54 715
3. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:19:17 515

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:10:45 1000
2. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:13:43 783
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:15:21 700
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:16:35 648
5. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:18:28 582
6. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:20:21 528
7. Alberts Markuss Buske Bērzaune 00:23:31 457
8. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:28:18 379
9. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:12:17 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:13:06 937
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:15:49 776
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:20:55 587
5. Keita Kropa Vestienas psk 00:28:41 428

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:21:55 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:40:05 546
3. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:44:19 494
4. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:49:59 438

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:26:11 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:29:03 901
3. Zane Dzenīte OS Veikals 00:32:14 812
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:38:27 680
5. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:39:32 662
6. Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 00:50:28 518

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 01:03:27 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:39:53 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:45:00 886
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:51:32 773
4. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:54:46 728

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:37:48 1000
2. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:42:08 897
3. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 01:02:52 601

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Tabita Tīna Lūka Sēlijas mežs 00:46:26 1000
2. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:05:58 703

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gerda Sirmā Pūznis 00:50:32 1000
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:08:08 741

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:45:07 1000
2. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:50:31 893
3. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:51:09 882
4. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:07:59 663
5. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:37:22 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:41:24 902
3. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:41:24 902
4. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:46:19 806
5. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:00:39 616
6. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:05:07 573
7. Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Mežs 01:29:57 415

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:44:50 1000
2. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:45:50 978
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:49:16 910
4. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:49:47 900
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:05:16 686
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:54:44 390

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:44:16 1000
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:48:44 908
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:52:39 840

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:34:52 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:38:17 910
3. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:38:23 908
4. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:56:10 620
5. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:56:10 620
6. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:15:46 460

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:34:14 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:11:03 23
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:11:11 23
3. Oskars Jansons Kusa 00:48:11 13
4. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:45:21 12
5. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 00:29:11 10
6. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:32:14 9
7. Anželika Gulbinska OPEN 01:05:56 9
8. Judīte Paegle Mežmalas 00:50:54 6
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu