Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:55:58 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:56:50 984
3. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:58:11 961
4. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 01:01:32 909
5. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļi 01:09:00 811
6. Uģis Daģis Jēkabpils 01:17:04 726
7. Gints Jubelis Mežmalas 01:25:29 654

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:52:51 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:56:35 934
3. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:58:27 904
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:07:25 783
5. Daiga Krēsliņa Alnis 01:08:46 768
6. Inga Jansone Madona 01:11:08 742
7. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:24:04 628
8. Nataļja Peļepeca ind 01:31:46 575
9. Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:11:12 1000
2. Markuss Boļbans Vestiena 00:12:29 897
3. Arturs Renalds Buske Bērzaune 00:12:46 877
4. Hugo Leontjevs Vestiena 00:46:38 240
5. Marko Arama Saulīte DSQ 0

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:07:31 1000
2. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:08:38 870
3. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:10:17 730

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:09:05 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:09:17 978
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:09:52 920

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:08:06 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:13:23 605

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:18:59 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:19:43 962
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:22:25 846
4. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:27:11 698
5. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:28:46 659
6. Alberts Markuss Buske Bērzaune 00:30:15 627

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:17:11 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:20:12 850
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:22:00 781
4. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:33:01 520
5. Līga Hermane Vestienas psk 00:33:37 511
6. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:40:02 429

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:20:40 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:49:49 414
3. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:52:20 394
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 01:20:00 258
5. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas DSQ 0

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:26:00 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:28:10 923
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:36:00 722
4. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie DSQ 0
5. Līna Madsena Ērgļi DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jēkabs Segliņš JNSC 00:44:05 1000
2. Gustavs Plonis JNSC 00:44:06 999
3. Edvarts Krūmiņš JNSC 00:46:11 954
4. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:49:27 891
5. Matīss Rozenbergs Jnsc/OK Alnis 00:52:29 839
6. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:53:47 819
7. Ričards Zīberts JNSC DSQ 0

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:40:00 1000
2. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:40:38 984
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:41:31 963
4. Rēzija Kalniņa Sēlijas mežs 00:47:33 841
5. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:49:44 804
6. Anna Buholca JNSC 00:54:00 740
7. Sindija Letīcija Brakmane JNSC 00:54:00 740
8. Anželika Gulbinska Pļviņas 01:36:33 414
9. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS DSQ 0

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:46:11 1000
2. Aivars Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:53:51 857
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:57:55 797
4. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 01:02:43 736
5. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 01:04:11 719
6. Gatis Ābelnieks Madona 01:11:27 646

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:45:22 1000
2. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:22:28 550

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Ronimoiss Inov8 01:09:26 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gerda Sirmā Pūznis 01:05:40 1000
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:09:18 947

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:47:24 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:54:19 872
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:55:02 861
4. Juris Borovikovs Savējie 01:06:00 718
5. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:43:22 1000
2. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:51:32 841
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:23:45 517

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:39:29 1000
2. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:46:40 846
3. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:48:38 811
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:49:27 798
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:49:30 797
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:13:46 535

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:42:27 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:45:29 933
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:52:27 809

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:33:43 1000
2. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:53:15 633
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:07:41 498
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena DSQ 0

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Māra Zosāre SIA Temtogs 00:37:41 1000
2. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:40:18 935

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:54:16 24
2. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:15:53 24
3. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:15:57 24
4. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:10:35 18
5. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:41:11 18
6. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:47:40 13
7. Oskars Jansons Kusa 01:04:51 12
8. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:12:26 12
9. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:15:23 12
10. Judīte Paegle Mežmalas 00:52:37 11
11. Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:39:18 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu