Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:31:03 1000
2. Jānis Baunis OK Arona 00:33:44 920
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:41:33 747
4. Mārcis Graudums Vestiena 00:50:34 614

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:43:18 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:46:56 922
3. Una Arama MBJSS 00:48:57 884
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:53:37 807
5. Inga Jansone Madona 01:01:38 702

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:15:47 1000
2. Martins Krafts Madona 00:16:19 967

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:10:39 1000
2. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:11:31 924
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:13:02 817

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:10:20 1000

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:09:14 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:12:40 728

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:17:45 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:18:37 953
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:20:23 870
4. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:22:24 792
5. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:23:30 755

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:16:37 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:19:46 840
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:22:45 730
4. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:25:14 658

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubāna/BJSS 00:20:36 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:23:21 882
3. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:25:57 793
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:36:16 568

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:18:51 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:23:26 804
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:34:30 546

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:41:46 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:47:33 878

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 01:00:30 1000
2. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 01:09:43 867

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Linda Meire OK Arona 00:42:38 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona DSQ 0

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:43:06 1000

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:38:29 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:46:23 829
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:31:44 419

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:39:55 1000
2. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:56:53 701

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:49:32 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 01:17:27 639

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:39:34 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:27:27 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:28:03 20
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 02:28:20 20
3. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:54:06 13
4. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga DSQ 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu