Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:29:52 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:36:46 812
3. Arvis Zeibots Ērgļi 00:47:58 622
4. Mārcis Graudums Vestiena 00:56:00 533

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:39:18 1000
2. Anete Strauta Vestiena 00:43:42 899
3. Līga Beinaroviča Jēkabpils 00:54:45 717
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:59:51 656
5. Inga Jansone Madona 01:03:27 619

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Krafts Madona 00:10:23 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:11:52 875
3. Arturs Renalds Buske Bērzaune 00:18:31 560

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Luīze Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:11:59 1000
2. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:12:08 987

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:08:34 1000
2. Jānis Iesalnieks Madona 00:11:13 763

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:06:43 1000
2. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:11:53 565

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Zembahs Vestiena 00:16:46 1000
2. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:21:07 794
3. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestiena 00:22:13 754
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:27:30 609
5. Kārlis Rudzītis Kusa 00:29:10 574
6. Alberts Markuss Buske Bērzaune 00:29:52 561
7. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:17:50 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:20:17 879
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:20:38 864
4. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:23:46 750
5. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk DSQ 0
6. Līga Hermane Vestienas psk DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:27:31 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:32:45 840
3. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:40:31 679

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:21:28 1000
2. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:24:14 885
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:35:06 611
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:35:44 600
5. Līna Madsena Ērgļi DSQ 0

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:36:24 1000
2. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:46:30 782

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:50:11 1000
2. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 01:05:02 771

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:43:59 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:48:39 904
3. Sandris Riekstiņš Madonas BJSS 01:10:36 622
4. Gatis Ābelnieks Madona 01:24:27 520
5. Uģis Daģis Jēkabpils DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:47:13 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:04:08 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:41:38 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:43:03 967
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:49:22 843
4. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:39:05 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:42:12 926
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:04:37 604
4. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 01:05:20 598
5. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:07:09 582

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:38:57 1000
2. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:45:49 850
3. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:59:33 654
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:00:43 641

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:32:52 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:34:56 940
3. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 01:00:43 541

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:25:01 1000
2. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:27:34 907
3. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:40:17 621

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:37:15 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:51:28 21
2. Laila Zvejsalniece Iesācējas 01:51:50 21
3. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 00:47:53 19
4. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:16:50 18
5. Madara Briede Madona 00:46:40 12
6. Arta Pinka Madonas BJSS 00:32:07 11
7. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:52:56 10
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu