Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:23:13 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:23:30 987
3. Jānis Rešņa Elbra 00:36:30 636

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:33:52 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:34:29 982
3. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:36:01 940
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:36:47 920
5. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:38:29 880

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Matīss Koklačovs Ērgļi 00:06:56 1000
2. Aksels Zommers Ērgļi 00:08:45 792
3. Linards Liģeris Ērgļi 00:08:46 790
4. Ritvars Ķipēns Ērgļi 00:08:46 790
5. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:09:49 706
6. Emīls Tiltnovs Ērgļi 00:10:47 642
7. Miks Rūniks Ērgļi 00:11:59 578
8. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:12:30 554

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:07:44 1000
2. Marta Opincāne Ērgļi 00:08:00 966
3. Katrīna Āzena Ērgļi 00:08:10 946
4. Sofija Dance Ērgļi 00:08:12 943
5. Keita Kupe Ērgļi 00:08:24 920
6. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:08:49 877
7. Kristena Picka Ērgļi 00:09:09 845
8. Beāte Bukovska Ērgļi 00:09:55 779
9. Anna Rešņa Ērgļi 00:11:00 703
10. Laima Kalniņa Ērgļi 00:14:43 525
11. Mia Nenišķe Sēlijas mežs 00:17:46 435
12. Sabīne Geduša Ērgļi DSQ 0

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:06:01 1000
2. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:06:04 991
3. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:06:17 957
4. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:06:51 878
5. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:07:45 776
6. Endijs Cepurītis Ērgļi 00:10:13 588

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:05:39 1000
2. Undīne Ceplīte Ērgļi 00:06:35 858
3. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:06:42 843
4. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:07:16 777
5. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:08:39 653
6. Keita Kropa Vestienas p-sk 00:08:45 645
7. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:09:48 576
8. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:12:59 435

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:09:46 1000
2. Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:09:56 983
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:11:02 885
4. Artūrs Babins Vestienas psk 00:13:21 731
5. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:13:38 716

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:09:36 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:10:06 950
3. Kristiāna Zepa Vestiena 00:11:01 871
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:11:10 859

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mikus Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:18:56 1000
2. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:21:32 879

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:13:40 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:14:30 942
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:14:48 923
4. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:16:19 837
5. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:16:24 833

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:22:12 1000

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aldis Olte Ērgļi 00:28:41 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:29:39 967
3. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:33:11 864
4. Kristaps Nenišķis Wurth 00:35:18 812
5. Atis Koklačovs Elbra 00:36:22 788
6. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 00:46:14 620
7. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:30:27 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:28:58 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:29:27 1000
2. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:35:16 835
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:36:34 805
4. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:22:30 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:26:39 844
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:31:07 723
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:36:23 618
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:42:00 535

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:25:35 1000
2. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:26:43 957
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:27:31 929
4. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:35:41 716

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:25:49 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:26:20 980
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:30:06 857

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:33:13 1000
2. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:38:56 853

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Tiltanovs Ērgļi 00:51:13 25
2. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:06:44 24
3. Ivo Kokins Koknese 00:36:22 20
4. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:42:23 19
5. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:47:29 18
6. Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas p-sk. 00:41:33 13
7. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:23:17 12
8. Toms Tuksnesis Vestiena 00:40:10 11
9. Adrians Strižaks Ērgļi 00:16:00 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu