Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:40:09 1000
2. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:40:55 981
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:53:24 751

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:53:13 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:53:29 995
3. Rūta Putniņa Mežmalas 00:54:04 984
4. Inga Jansone Madona 00:56:41 938
5. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:07:26 789

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna 00:11:16 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:11:43 961
3. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:14:57 753
4. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:20:23 552

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:58 1000
2. Sabīne Geduša Ērgļi 00:13:49 721
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:13:52 718
4. Luīze Troška Lubāna 00:19:59 498

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:09:05 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:09:10 990
3. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:09:23 968
4. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:09:47 928
5. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:11:29 791

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:07:52 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:09:14 851
3. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:09:21 841
4. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:09:25 835
5. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:10:17 764
6. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:13:16 592
7. Keita Kropa Vestienas p-sk 00:16:05 489
8. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:14:12 1000
2. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:19:53 714
3. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:20:34 690
4. Arvis Cirpons Madona 00:20:37 688
5. Roberts Šteinbergs Madona 00:20:39 687
6. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:22:33 629
7. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:23:20 608
8. Markuss Jānis Brutāns Sāviena DSQ 0
9. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS DSQ 0
10. Valts Vuškāns Madona DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:12:14 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:15:49 773
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:21:01 582
4. Kristiāna Zepa Vestiena DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:25:28 1000

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:29:55 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:32:48 912
3. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:35:29 843
4. Nika Bondare Pļaviņas 00:52:51 566
5. Evelīna Aļehno Pļaviņas 00:53:59 554

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:29:26 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:29:55 983

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:27:02 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:41:29 1000
2. Arnis Šmugais VUGD 00:46:13 897
3. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 01:02:03 668
4. Jānis Švika Jaunsardzes 211.vienība 01:13:48 562

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:50:21 1000
2. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:50:26 998

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:39:07 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:43:09 1000
2. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:48:31 889
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:50:17 858
4. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:51:36 836
5. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:38:02 440

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:37:36 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:53:02 708
3. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:04:07 586
4. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:08:39 547
5. Dace Rudusa Madona DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:43:25 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:46:26 935
3. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:47:46 908
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:01:33 705
5. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 01:02:04 699
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:13:43 588

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:27:01 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:33:16 812
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:45:32 593

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:27:34 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:46:54 587
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:14:06 372

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārīte Zvirgzdiņa Lazdona 00:40:09 1000

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:25:18 21
2. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:29:25 19
3. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:31:34 18
4. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 01:29:48 17
5. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:53:02 15
6. Sandris Stūris Pļaviņas 00:54:15 12
7. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:28:36 11
8. Edvīns Boļbans Vestiena 00:40:01 11
9. Adrians Strižaks Ērgļi 00:16:28 10
10. Verners Šveds Ļaudona 00:20:37 10
11. Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas p-sk. 00:23:13 10
12. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:24:16 10
13. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:05:19 10
14. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:16:03 5
15. Miks Ikaunieks OK Arona 00:12:03 4
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu