Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:40:20 1000
2. Matan Ivri Mežmalas 00:45:06 894
3. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:48:48 826
4. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 01:02:46 642

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:52:29 1000
2. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 01:02:36 838
3. Inga Jansone Madona 01:03:16 829
4. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 01:08:07 770

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna 00:11:57 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:16:16 734
3. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:21:01 568
4. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:21:28 556

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:09:51 1000

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:07:29 1000
2. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:10:00 748
3. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:12:16 610
4. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:14:19 522

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:09:15 1000
2. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:09:38 960
3. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:10:04 918
4. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:10:27 885
5. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:12:33 737
6. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:14:21 644
7. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:15:50 584
8. Keita Kropa Vestienas p-sk 00:21:36 428

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:13:53 1000
2. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:15:25 900
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:17:47 780
4. Reinis Rēķis Madonas BJSS DSQ 0

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:12:32 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:14:46 848
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:18:41 670

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:39:50 1000
2. Toms Tuksnesis Vestiena 01:08:56 577

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:21:30 1000
2. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:22:13 967
3. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:31:46 676
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:32:17 665

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:37:14 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:46:21 803
3. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:52:32 708

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:43:25 1000
2. Elīna Mālniece Lubāna 00:52:39 824

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:58:53 1000
2. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:08:39 857

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:59:03 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Ronimoiss Inov8 00:58:23 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:02:31 1000
2. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:20:27 777
3. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:51:41 559
4. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi DSQ 0
5. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:42:42 1000
2. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:49:09 868
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:09:48 611
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:12:48 586
5. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:49:30 1000
2. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 01:03:53 774
3. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 01:04:16 770
4. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:15:38 654
5. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:36:29 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:39:35 921
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:46:12 789
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:52:15 698

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:30:49 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:43:20 711
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:14:54 411

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:32:41 18
2. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 01:20:38 15
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:28:02 14
4. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 01:02:50 13
5. Daniels Greiziņš Vestienas p-sk. 01:09:02 13
6. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 01:24:09 13
7. Adrians Strižaks Ērgļi 00:19:47 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu