Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:44:09 1000
2. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:47:14 934
3. Matan Ivri Mežmalas 00:51:04 864
4. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:55:11 800

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:48:57 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:51:56 942
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:57:13 855

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:18:16 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:19:10 953

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:18:38 1000

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:12:07 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:12:32 966
3. Nikolajs Fārts MadonasBJSS 00:14:13 852
4. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:25:30 475
5. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:33:57 356
6. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:37:01 327

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:09:13 1000
2. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:09:19 989
3. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:10:30 877
4. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:11:48 781
5. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:12:27 740
6. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:13:18 692
7. Keita Kropa Vestienas p-sk 00:15:49 582
8. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:22:32 409

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:22:33 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:29:26 766

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:16:30 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:24:04 685
3. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:31:13 528

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:33:01 1000

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:32:44 1000
2. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:35:41 917
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:37:31 872
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:49:04 667

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:35:19 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:37:06 951

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:49:05 1000
2. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:59:01 831
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 01:11:47 683

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Rūta Putniņa LU 00:42:58 1000
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:53:05 809

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 01:04:17 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:48:05 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:55:27 867
3. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:06:08 727
4. Andrejs Pļaviņš OK Arona 01:10:32 681
5. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 01:18:59 608
6. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:36:10 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:48:48 741
3. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:52:21 690
4. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:07:46 533
5. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 01:20:49 447

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:47:01 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:51:38 910
3. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 01:02:17 754
4. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 01:03:05 745
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 01:25:35 549
6. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:33:42 501

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:45:47 1000
2. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:46:48 978
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS DSQ 0

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:09:51 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils DSQ 0

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 01:33:53 19
2. Toms Tuksnesis Vestiena 01:20:11 14
3. Oskars Jansons Kusas psk 00:46:38 13
4. Anete Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:21:23 10
5. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:51:28 10
6. Elizabete Leice Ērgļi 00:24:58 9
7. Adrians Strižaks Ērgļi 00:24:58 9
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu