Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:29:41 1000
2. Matan Ivri Mežmalas 00:32:04 925
3. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:36:23 815
4. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas DSQ 0

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:33:44 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:46:02 732
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:48:51 690
4. Ieva Pūce Madona 01:27:00 387
5. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi DSQ 0

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna 00:11:16 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:11:28 982
3. Marko Arama Saulīte 00:13:13 852
4. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:16:27 684

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:07:31 1000

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:07:27 1000
2. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:07:31 991
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:07:39 973
4. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:07:58 935
5. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:08:04 923
6. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:17:14 432

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:06:56 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:07:14 958
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:08:06 855
4. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:09:16 748
5. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:09:58 695

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:16:35 1000
2. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:18:46 883

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:14:57 1000
2. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:16:23 912
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:18:16 818

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:13:57 1000

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:19:02 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:20:14 940
3. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:22:23 850
4. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:22:34 843

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uģis Beķeris Kusas psk 00:19:18 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:19:24 994
3. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:22:15 867
4. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:33:56 568
5. Klāvs Pļaviņš Kusas psk 00:37:38 512

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:28:23 1000
2. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:31:55 889

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:29:31 1000
2. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:31:09 947
3. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 00:42:35 693
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:43:39 676

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:32:25 1000
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:36:08 897

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:33:54 1000

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:31:53 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:37:37 1000
2. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:37:40 998
3. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:44:37 843
4. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:46:53 802
5. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:48:38 773

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:28:53 1000
2. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:30:20 952
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:35:11 820
4. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:37:36 768
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 00:51:50 557
6. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:31:42 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:32:27 976
3. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:36:32 867
4. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:38:07 831
5. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:41:43 759
6. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:43:27 729
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 00:49:41 638
8. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:22:43 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:23:29 967
3. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:23:48 954
4. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:26:49 847
5. Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:28:04 809

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:33:35 1000
2. Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas mežs 00:34:24 976
3. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils DSQ 0

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:05:08 19
2. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:51:34 18
3. Spodra Švarca Vestiena 00:41:21 15
4. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 00:44:13 15
5. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:57:18 14
6. Maija Gusare OK Arona 00:36:59 7
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu