Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:47:44 1000
2. Matan Ivri Mežmalas 00:49:16 968
3. Guy Sabo Bar Mezmalas 00:50:12 950
4. Raivis Truhanovs Cesvaine 00:59:17 805
5. Kristaps Lazdāns Sēlijas mežs 01:11:11 670

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Arama MBJSS 00:49:40 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:55:50 889
3. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:59:49 830
4. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 01:10:10 707

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Uldis Jakovļevs Lubāna 00:15:18 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:15:32 984
3. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:18:36 822

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:24:52 1000

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:10:31 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:11:48 891
3. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:13:00 808
4. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:16:36 633
5. Nikolajs Fārts MadonasBJSS 00:17:50 589

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:10:45 1000
2. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:10:59 978
3. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:11:25 941
4. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:12:07 887
5. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:13:34 792
6. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:14:56 719
7. Elīza Putniņa MadonaBJSS 00:15:39 686

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:14:48 1000
2. Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:15:56 928
3. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:17:30 845
4. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:18:22 805
5. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 00:24:23 606

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:14:07 1000
2. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:15:57 885
3. Marta Kārkliņa Bērzaune 00:25:45 548

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:19:03 1000
2. Mikus Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:21:26 888
3. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:25:38 743
4. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:53:24 356

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:12:51 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:14:37 879

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:30:34 1000
2. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 00:39:18 777

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:30:03 1000
2. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:33:45 890
3. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:55:55 537
4. Katrīna Cvetkova Pļaviņas 01:12:31 414

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:55:02 1000
2. Pauls Blumbergs Madona 01:17:44 707
3. Atis Koklačovs Elbra 01:18:04 704
4. Kristaps Nenišķis Wurth DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:44:05 1000
2. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:55:21 796

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:50:22 1000
2. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 01:31:22 551

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:49:02 1000
2. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:50:13 976
3. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:53:52 910
4. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:56:35 866
5. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 01:08:46 713
6. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:30:01 544
7. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš DSQ 0
8. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas DSQ 0

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:47:54 1000
2. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:54:52 873
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 01:00:35 790
4. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:21:11 590
5. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs DSQ 0

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:42:11 1000
2. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:43:47 963
3. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:46:50 900
4. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:50:17 838
5. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:56:13 750
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:58:16 723
7. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:10:03 602

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:30:01 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:30:41 978
3. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:34:26 871
4. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:38:53 771

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:52:11 1000

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:38:28 19
2. Gintis Dzenis Lubāna 01:10:21 18
3. Andris Jermakovs Ļaudona 00:44:07 14
4. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:44:10 14
5. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 00:56:01 14
6. Agnija Nagle MVĢ 01:05:10 14
7. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 00:29:02 12
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu