Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 00:46:39 1000
2. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:52:32 888
3. Kristaps Lazdāns Sēlijas mežs 01:00:50 766

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:51:36 1000
2. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:51:36 1000
3. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:57:39 895

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arturs Renalds Buske Bērzaune 00:13:07 1000
2. Edgars Borovikovs OK Arona 00:14:35 899
3. Ralfs Teicāns Sēlijas mežs 00:19:17 680
4. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:19:30 672

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Sabīne Geduša Ērgļi 00:15:48 1000
2. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:39:44 397

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:11:16 1000
2. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:12:33 897
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:13:07 858
4. Roberts Bondarevs Pļaviņas 00:23:26 480
5. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:39:43 283

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:10:29 1000
2. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:11:17 929
3. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:11:28 914
4. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:17:58 583
5. Elīza Baranova Vestienas psk 00:18:49 557
6. Melānija Teicāne Sēlijas mežs 00:19:06 548
7. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:21:30 487
8. Rasa Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:25:27 411

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:19:57 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:23:23 853
3. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:24:04 828
4. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:25:52 771
5. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:28:08 709
6. Alberts Markuss Buske Bērzaune 00:29:11 683
7. Mārtiņš Boļbans Vestienas psk 00:31:35 631
8. Edgars Smilgājs Pļaviņas 00:54:34 365
9. Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS 01:01:10 326

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līna Madsena Ērgļi 00:24:28 1000
2. Kristīne Borovikova Savējie 00:27:27 891
3. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:30:06 812
4. Marta Kārkliņa Bērzaune 00:33:50 723

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:21:26 1000
2. Mikus Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:23:14 922
3. Nauris Stiprais Lubānas jaunsargs 00:23:49 899
4. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:27:32 778
5. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:47:21 452

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:20:54 1000
2. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:35:18 592
3. Diāna Freija Pļaviņas 00:39:18 531

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:35:05 1000
2. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:40:11 873
3. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:42:46 820
4. Jānis Zeps Vestienas psk 01:03:54 549
5. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 01:08:26 512

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:30:16 1000

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristaps Nenišķis Wurth 00:44:20 1000
2. Kaspars Lipskis Jēkabpils 00:48:46 909
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:51:14 865
4. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:54:19 816
5. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:54:43 810
6. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 01:00:18 735

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 01:06:22 1000

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:51:46 1000
2. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 00:59:43 866

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:43:27 1000
2. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:46:25 936
3. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:47:05 922
4. Justs Lūkins Sece 00:49:31 877
5. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:50:29 860
6. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:55:45 779
7. Artis Dāvis Vestiena 00:58:49 738
8. Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 01:04:54 669

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:30:25 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:36:54 824
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:44:38 681
4. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:45:37 666
5. Sandra Prūse Kalsnava 00:50:03 607

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:34:34 1000
2. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:35:25 976
3. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:39:28 875
4. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:41:56 824
5. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:43:49 788
6. Jānis Lejiņš BJSS 00:45:27 760
7. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:52:32 657
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:00:40 569

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:34:16 1000
2. Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:35:59 952
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:49:18 695
4. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:53:07 645

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Andris Grundšteins Lapsas 00:37:17 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:37:26 995
3. Verners Tučs Jaujas 00:45:59 810
4. Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas mežs 00:51:34 723

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:18:16 20
2. Agnija Nagle MVĢ 01:00:16 18
3. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 01:27:08 17
4. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:57:16 16
5. Vasīlijs Boļbans Vestienas psk. 01:08:56 15
6. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 00:47:29 14
7. Andris Smilgājs Līdaces 00:52:09 11
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu