Sākums
Jaunumi
Klubs
Kalendārs
Rezultāti
Bildes
Kartes
OS poligons
Video
Projekti

VE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Artems Babins Vestiena 00:40:18 1000
2. Ingus Znotiņš Sēlijas mežš 00:48:09 836
3. Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:49:38 811

SE

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Līga Lazdāne Sēlijas mežs 00:42:49 1000
2. Una Arama MBJSS 00:47:54 893
3. Anda Grāpēna Valmiera 00:51:26 832
4. Ilvija Madsena Ērgļi 00:54:02 792
5. Olita Znotiņa Pļaviņas 00:56:59 751
6. Elīza Madsena Ērgļi 00:57:56 739

V8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Arturs Renalds Buske Bērzaune 00:18:52 1000
2. Ēvalds Veckalniņš Saulīte 00:23:50 791

S8

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ance Arama Saulīte 00:12:14 1000
2. Sabīne Geduša Ērgļi 00:15:35 785
3. Elīna Mutore Mētriena 00:15:54 769
4. Aleksa Keita Saleniece Madona 00:21:32 568
5. Mia Nenišķe Sēlijas mežs 00:34:52 350

V10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Klāvs Konovalovs Ērgļi 00:10:03 1000
2. Edijs Mutors Lazdona 00:10:38 945
3. Kristers Krafts Madonas BJSS 00:11:28 876
4. Kristers Zembahs Vestienas psk 00:11:59 838
5. Martins Arama Madonas BJSS 00:13:06 767
6. Roberts Bondarevs Pļaviņas 00:19:38 511

S10

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Una Sipčenko Ērgļi 00:08:51 1000
2. Anete Vintiša Kalsnava 00:10:17 860
3. Liene Riekstiņa Madonas BJSS 00:11:20 780
4. Emīlija Līna Ābelniece Madona 00:11:51 746
5. Rūta Irbe Madonas BJSS 00:12:03 734
6. Daniela Betija Saleniece Madona 00:20:30 431
7. Samanta Šlesere Pļaviņas 00:29:21 301

V12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ginters Bērziņš Oļi 00:14:43 1000
2. Sendijs Vīgups Ērgļi 00:20:21 723
3. Kristers Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:20:50 706
4. Edgars Kauliņš Vestienas psk 00:24:15 606
5. Oskars Elksnītis Bērzaune 00:27:47 529
6. Rihards Gedušs Ērgļi 00:30:42 479
7. Alberts Markuss Buske Bērzaune 00:31:10 472
8. Edgars Smilgājs Pļaviņas 00:34:55 421

S12

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Zane Dzenīte OS Veikals 00:16:26 1000
2. Paula Konovalova Ērgļi 00:23:59 685
3. Marta Kārkliņa Bērzaune 00:28:27 577
4. Līna Madsena Ērgļi DSQ 0

V15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mikus Nenišķis Sēlijas mežs 00:18:21 1000
2. Armands Dzenis Lubānas vsk 00:19:15 953
3. Nauris Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:22:41 808
4. Rinalds Gregersons Pļaviņas 00:23:31 780
5. Mikus Kulaks Ventspils 00:51:14 358

S15

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Viktorija Bērziņa MBJSS/Lubāna 00:19:37 1000
2. Rēzija Kalniņa Sēlijas mežs 00:31:18 626
3. Evelīna Galeja MBJSS/Lubāna 00:31:18 626
4. Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova Lubānas jaunsargi/MBJSS 00:32:15 608
5. Kate Iesalniece Madona 00:43:36 449

V18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dāvis Vintišs Kalsnava 00:33:48 1000
2. Ritvars Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:35:15 958
3. Jānis Smilgājs Pļaviņas 01:14:23 454

S18

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Anete Strauta Vestienas psk. 00:29:25 1000
2. Renāte Jakovļeva MBJSS/Lubāna 00:34:04 863
3. Katrīna Bērziņa Lautere 00:34:36 850
4. Kitija Elksne Sēlijas mežs 00:36:30 805
5. Agita Cukanova Pļaviņas 00:36:47 799
6. Laura Nikola Pinne Sēlijas mežs 00:39:31 744
7. Krista Stūre Pļaviņas 00:47:00 625

VB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Mārtiņš Dzenītis OK Arona 00:40:12 1000
2. Ilmārs Lucijanovs Jēkabpils 00:48:24 830
3. Agris Veckalniņš Stars 00:50:39 793
4. Normunds Arama Aramiņi 00:51:41 777
5. Kristaps Lazdāns Sēlijas mežs 00:55:16 727
6. Juris Ļepeškins Cesvaine 00:56:36 710
7. Kristaps Nenišķis Wurth DSQ 0

SB

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Laura Veckalniņa Madona 00:35:05 1000
2. Anastasija Muraško Sala 00:48:47 719
3. Kristīne Mutore Lazdona 00:56:38 619
4. Ilze Gregersone Pļaviņas 00:58:42 597

V35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivis Lejiņš Madona 00:48:58 1000
2. Jānis Riža Valmiera 00:52:58 924

S35

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Inga Jansone Madona 00:40:20 1000

V45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Pēteris Krastiņš Sēlijas mežs 00:38:43 1000
2. Jurijs Narels Sēlijas mežš 00:44:08 877
3. Pēteris Blumbergs Mežmalas 00:46:45 828
4. Varis Peisenieks Kāpa 00:48:25 799
5. Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:50:35 765
6. Jānis Ziediņš Aizkraukle 00:59:41 648

S45

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas mežs 00:31:29 1000
2. Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:41:40 755
3. Dace Rudusa Madona 00:44:35 706
4. Inga Ziediņa Aizkraukle 00:58:37 537
5. Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:05:09 483

V55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas mežs 00:38:26 1000
2. Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:38:56 987
3. Andris Bērziņs Jaujas 00:42:31 903
4. Juris Švirksts Zundāni 00:44:02 872
5. Juris Drunka OK ARONA 00:45:26 845
6. Valdis Groza Lubāna 00:46:02 834
7. Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:59:25 646
8. Voldemārs Avotiņš ind 01:08:54 557

S55

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:36:51 1000
2. Inese Elekse Gaujas iela 00:37:01 995
3. Aira Bērziņa MBJSS 00:38:46 950

V65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Ilmārs Bērziņš Lautere 00:35:18 1000
2. Imants Meldrājs Jēkabpils 00:45:23 777
3. Zigmunds Daščors Jēkabpils 00:47:27 743
4. Verners Tučs Jaujas 01:01:38 572
5. Jānis Kalniņš Sēlijas mežs 01:14:23 474

S65

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti

OPEN

Vieta Vārds Klubs Laiks Punkti
1. Baiba Bambe Kalsnava 01:24:00 16
2. Kristīne Bērziņa Pļaviņas 00:54:57 14
3. Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:59:49 14
4. Jānis Auziņš Pļaviņas 01:14:09 14
5. Gintis Dzenis Lubāna 01:31:21 13
6. Astrīda Semjonova Rīga 02:03:57 13
7. Daniela Krasovska Sēlijas mežs 00:23:52 9
8. Agnija Nagle MVĢ 00:29:07 8
9. Ligita Elksnīte Ļaudona 01:57:23 8
ATBALSTĪTĀJI
Lietotājs
Parole
Izveidot lietotāja kontu